Ukrainian Kubok 2017/2018 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT29/11/17 15:00Vorskla Poltava1 - 2FK Mariupol2.033.083.45
FT29/11/17 17:00Desna Chernigov0 - 2Dinamo Kiev11.006.131.17
FT29/11/17 17:00FK Lviv1 - 2SK Dnipro-13.883.211.85
FT29/11/17 17:30Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0FK Veres1.088.2716.27

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1SK Dnipro-155001881015
2FK Lviv5401136712
3FK Mariupol33009279
4Desna Chernigov43018359
5Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk43017349
6Tavriya Simferopol43018809
7Shakhtar Donetsk22008356
8Vorskla Poltava32015236
9Dinamo Kiev22005236
10Ahrobiznes TSK Romny320111926
11SCC Demnya32014316
12Arsenal Kiev32017616
13FK Veres320135-26
14Helios Kharkov21014313
15Niva-V Vinnitsa21014313
16Polissya Zhytomyr21012113
17FK Stal Kamjanske21017613
18Inhulets Petrove21018713
19Hirnyk-Sport21013213
20FC Nikopol-NPHU21011103

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played49100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home921.88
Score Away982.00
Home - Away-6-0.12
Total%
Home Wins2244.9
Draws00.0
Away Wins2755.1