Ukrainian Kubok 2017/2018 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1SK Dnipro-133008089
2FK Lviv33007169
3Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk33007169
4Tavriya Simferopol33008359
5Desna Chernigov22006156
6Ahrobiznes TSK Romny320111926
7Arsenal Kiev22007526
8SCC Demnya32014316
9FK Stal Kamjanske11004133
10Vorskla Poltava11002023
11FK Veres11002113
12FK Mariupol11002113
13Inhulets Petrove21018713
14Hirnyk-Sport21013213
15Niva-V Vinnitsa21014313
16Helios Kharkov21014313
17Polissya Zhytomyr21012113
18Rukh Vynnyky21013303
19FC Nikopol-NPHU21011103
20Kolos Kovalivka21014403

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played3782.2
Games Remain817.8
TotalAvg
Score Home661.78
Score Away671.81
Home - Away-1-0.03
Total%
Home Wins1848.6
Draws00.0
Away Wins1951.4