Ukrainian Kubok 2017/2018 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT09/05/18 17:30Dinamo Kiev0 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk3.763.311.89

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1SK Dnipro-165011912715
2Shakhtar Donetsk44001541112
3FK Lviv5401136712
4Desna Chernigov43018359
5Dinamo Kiev43019549
6Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk43017349
7FK Mariupol430110739
8Tavriya Simferopol43018809
9Vorskla Poltava32015236
10Ahrobiznes TSK Romny320111926
11Arsenal Kiev32017616
12SCC Demnya32014316
13FK Veres320135-26
14FK Stal Kamjanske21017613
15Polissya Zhytomyr21012113
16Inhulets Petrove21018713
17Hirnyk-Sport21013213
18Niva-V Vinnitsa21014313
19Helios Kharkov21014313
20FC Nikopol-NPHU21011103

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played52100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home981.88
Score Away1052.02
Home - Away-7-0.13
Total%
Home Wins2344.2
Draws00.0
Away Wins2955.8