Ukrainian Kubok 2014/2015 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT04/06/15 18:00Dinamo Kiev5 - 4Shakhtar Donetsk2.223.233.01

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dinamo Kiev87101871122
2Shakhtar Donetsk86111981119
3Olimpik Donetsk742194514
4Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk7412113813
5Vorskla Poltava531194510
6FK Stal Kamjanske430111749
7Zorya Lugansk52125507
8Chernomorets Odessa52039906
9Volyn Lutsk320124-26
10Hoverla Uzhgorod31205415
11Metalist Kharkov512246-25
12FC Aleksandriya31115504
13Karpaty Lviv31024223
14FK Obolon Kiev21013213
15FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro21012203
16FK Ternopil21014403
17FK Kremin21012203
18Real Pharma Odessa21014403
19Kyiv-Sviatoshyn210134-13
20FK Mariupol310234-13

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played52100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home641.23
Score Away821.58
Home - Away-18-0.35
Total%
Home Wins1936.5
Draws611.5
Away Wins2751.9