Ukrainian Kubok 2017/2018 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT25/10/17 10:00Arsenal Kiev0 - 1FK Veres3.453.141.98
FT25/10/17 11:00Tavriya Simferopol0 - 5FK Mariupol8.285.211.25
FT25/10/17 14:00Vorskla Poltava2 - 0Olimpik Donetsk1.922.964.01
FT25/10/17 15:00Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk0 - 2Desna Chernigov5.533.901.48
FT25/10/17 16:00SK Dnipro-18 - 7Chernomorets Odessa5.213.621.55
FT25/10/17 16:00FK Lviv5 - 3FK Stal Kamjanske6.084.051.42
FT25/10/17 16:00Zorya Lugansk3 - 4Shakhtar Donetsk7.254.451.34
FT25/10/17 16:30FC Aleksandriya2 - 3Dinamo Kiev5.153.891.52
29/11/17 00:00Vorskla PoltavaH2HFK Mariupol
29/11/17 00:00Desna ChernigovH2HDinamo Kiev
29/11/17 00:00Shakhtar DonetskH2HFK Veres
29/11/17 00:00FK LvivH2HSK Dnipro-1

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1SK Dnipro-14400167912
2FK Lviv4400124812
3Desna Chernigov33008179
4Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk43017349
5Tavriya Simferopol43018809
6FK Mariupol22007166
7Vorskla Poltava22004046
8Ahrobiznes TSK Romny320111926
9FK Veres22003126
10SCC Demnya32014316
11Arsenal Kiev32017616
12Shakhtar Donetsk11004313
13FK Stal Kamjanske21017613
14Inhulets Petrove21018713
15Hirnyk-Sport21013213
16Niva-V Vinnitsa21014313
17Helios Kharkov21014313
18Dinamo Kiev11003213
19Polissya Zhytomyr21012113
20Zhemchuzhyna Odesa21015503

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played4591.8
Games Remain48.2
TotalAvg
Score Home861.91
Score Away922.04
Home - Away-6-0.13
Total%
Home Wins2146.7
Draws00.0
Away Wins2453.3