Ukrainian Kubok 2017/2018 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT20/09/17 12:00Helios Kharkov1 - 2Desna Chernigov2.722.962.45
FT20/09/17 13:00Kolos Kovalivka1 - 2FK Mariupol3.843.351.82
FT20/09/17 13:00Zhemchuzhyna Odesa1 - 4FK Stal Kamjanske3.053.392.05
FT20/09/17 13:00Tavriya Simferopol3 - 2Zirka Kirovograd7.634.621.31
FT20/09/17 13:00Ahrobiznes TSK Romny1 - 2FK Veres4.763.481.63
FT20/09/17 14:30Inhulets Petrove5 - 6Arsenal Kiev2.153.163.04
FT20/09/17 15:00Avangard Kramatorsk0 - 2Vorskla Poltava4.713.501.63
FT20/09/17 15:00Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk2 - 1Karpaty Lviv6.963.471.34
FT20/09/17 16:00SK Dnipro-11 - 0Hirnyk-Sport1.983.323.27
FT20/09/17 16:00SCC Demnya1 - 2FK Lviv7.324.661.32

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1SK Dnipro-133008089
2FK Lviv33007169
3Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk33007169
4Tavriya Simferopol33008359
5Desna Chernigov22006156
6Ahrobiznes TSK Romny320111926
7Arsenal Kiev22007526
8SCC Demnya32014316
9FK Stal Kamjanske11004133
10Vorskla Poltava11002023
11FK Veres11002113
12FK Mariupol11002113
13Inhulets Petrove21018713
14Hirnyk-Sport21013213
15Helios Kharkov21014313
16Niva-V Vinnitsa21014313
17Polissya Zhytomyr21012113
18Kolos Kovalivka21014403
19Rukh Vynnyky21013303
20FC Nikopol-NPHU21011103

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played37100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home661.78
Score Away671.81
Home - Away-1-0.03
Total%
Home Wins1848.6
Draws00.0
Away Wins1951.4