Ukrainian Kubok 2018/2019 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT31/10/18 12:00FC Kalush0 - 3SK Dnipro-19.964.491.26
FT31/10/18 12:00FC Mynai1 - 3Dinamo Kiev15.497.051.12
FT31/10/18 12:00Hirnik Kriviy Rih0 - 1FK Lviv7.734.411.34
FT31/10/18 13:00Inhulets Petrove3 - 1FK Mariupol3.503.101.99
FT31/10/18 15:00Chernomorets Odessa1 - 2Vorskla Poltava2.742.872.51
FT31/10/18 16:00FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro0 - 1Karpaty Lviv8.064.431.22
FT31/10/18 17:00Shakhtar Donetsk3 - 2Olimpik Donetsk1.166.2312.67
FT31/10/18 17:30Desna Chernigov4 - 5Zorya Lugansk3.643.171.95
02/04/19 23:00FK LvivH2HZorya Lugansk
02/04/19 23:00Shakhtar DonetskH2HDinamo Kiev
02/04/19 23:00SK Dnipro-1H2HVorskla Poltava
02/04/19 23:00Inhulets PetroveH2HKarpaty Lviv

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inhulets Petrove33007169
2SK Dnipro-133007169
3Hirnik Kriviy Rih430111659
4FC Mynai4301171439
5FC Kalush43017709
6Karpaty Lviv22004046
7Hornostayivka32017526
8Kristal Kherson32017526
9FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro32016426
10Niva-V Vinnitsa32017526
11Dinamo Kiev11003123
12Chernomorets Odessa21014223
13Zorya Lugansk11005413
14FK Lviv11001013
15Vorskla Poltava11002113
16Shakhtar Donetsk11003213
17Metalist 1925 Kharkov21012113
18Desna Chernigov21017703
19Zirka Kirovograd21016603
20Olimpik Donetsk21017703

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played4189.1
Games Remain510.9
TotalAvg
Score Home771.88
Score Away892.17
Home - Away-12-0.29
Total%
Home Wins1843.9
Draws00.0
Away Wins2356.1