Ukrainian Kubok 2017/2018 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT18/04/18 16:00SK Dnipro-11 - 4Dinamo Kiev
FT18/04/18 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk5 - 1FK Mariupol1.0510.0726.65
09/05/18 16:30Dinamo KievH2HShakhtar Donetsk

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1SK Dnipro-165011912715
2FK Lviv5401136712
3Shakhtar Donetsk330013499
4Dinamo Kiev33009369
5Desna Chernigov43018359
6Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk43017349
7FK Mariupol430110739
8Tavriya Simferopol43018809
9Vorskla Poltava32015236
10Ahrobiznes TSK Romny320111926
11Arsenal Kiev32017616
12SCC Demnya32014316
13FK Veres320135-26
14FK Stal Kamjanske21017613
15Polissya Zhytomyr21012113
16Inhulets Petrove21018713
17Hirnyk-Sport21013213
18Niva-V Vinnitsa21014313
19Helios Kharkov21014313
20FC Nikopol-NPHU21011103

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played5198.1
Games Remain11.9
TotalAvg
Score Home981.92
Score Away1032.02
Home - Away-5-0.10
Total%
Home Wins2345.1
Draws00.0
Away Wins2854.9