Ukrainian Kubok 2018/2019 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT15/05/19 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0Inhulets Petrove1.136.8914.27

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inhulets Petrove65011410415
2Shakhtar Donetsk4400135812
3SK Dnipro-1540193612
4Hirnik Kriviy Rih430111659
5FC Mynai4301171439
6FC Kalush43017709
7Karpaty Lviv32018536
8FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro32016426
9Niva-V Vinnitsa32017526
10Kristal Kherson32017526
11Hornostayivka32017526
12Zorya Lugansk32017616
13Chernomorets Odessa21014223
14Dinamo Kiev21016513
15Metalist 1925 Kharkov21012113
16Olimpik Donetsk21017703
17Desna Chernigov21017703
18FK Lviv21011103
19Zirka Kirovograd21016603
20Volyn Lutsk21014403

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played4898.0
Games Remain12.0
TotalAvg
Score Home941.96
Score Away1002.08
Home - Away-6-0.13
Total%
Home Wins2347.9
Draws00.0
Away Wins2552.1