Ukrainian Kubok 2018/2019 Predictions

Kubok Predictions

FT17/04/19 13:00Inhulets Petrove2 - 1Zorya Lugansk5.963.731.51
FT17/04/19 15:30SK Dnipro-10 - 2Shakhtar Donetsk10.485.951.20
14/05/19 23:00Shakhtar DonetskH2HInhulets Petrove

Kubok Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Inhulets Petrove440092712
2Hirnik Kriviy Rih430111659
3SK Dnipro-143017349
4FC Mynai4301171439
5FC Kalush43017709
6Karpaty Lviv22004046
7Shakhtar Donetsk22005236
8Kristal Kherson32017526
9Hornostayivka32017526
10FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro32016426
11Niva-V Vinnitsa32017526
12Dinamo Kiev11003123
13Chernomorets Odessa21014223
14Metalist 1925 Kharkov21012113
15FK Lviv11001013
16Vorskla Poltava11002113
17Tavriya Simferopol21013303
18Desna Chernigov21017703
19Zirka Kirovograd21016603
20Olimpik Donetsk21017703

Kubok Standings

Total%
Games Played4387.8
Games Remain612.2
TotalAvg
Score Home791.84
Score Away922.14
Home - Away-13-0.30
Total%
Home Wins1944.2
Draws00.0
Away Wins2455.8