Swiss Swiss Cup 2017/2018 Predictions

Swiss Cup Predictions

FT29/11/17 18:30FC Basel2 - 1FC Luzern1.315.127.60
FT29/11/17 18:30FC Zürich4 - 3FC Thun1.603.824.88
FT30/11/17 19:15FC Lugano1 - 3Grasshoppers Zürich2.193.322.98
FT30/11/17 19:15BSC Young Boys2 - 1FC St. Gallen1.325.067.25
28/02/18 00:00FC ZürichH2HGrasshoppers Zürich
28/02/18 00:00BSC Young BoysH2HFC Basel

Swiss Cup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Grasshoppers Zürich44001911812
2FC Zürich44002141712
3BSC Young Boys44001211112
4FC Basel440072512
5FC St. Gallen4301161069
6FC Lugano430111569
7FC Thun430111659
8FC Luzern43016429
9Stade Lausanne-Ouchy3201175126
10Stade Nyonnais32018446
11FC Lausanne-Sport32016336
12FC Münsingen32016426
13FC Schötz320110826
14SR Delémont32016426
15FC Rapperswil-Jona32018626
16FC Echallens32017616
17Neuchâtel Xamax FC2101233203
18FC Sion210110373
19Servette Genève21016153
20FC Wil 190021017343

Swiss Cup Standings

Total%
Games Played6096.8
Games Remain23.2
TotalAvg
Score Home761.27
Score Away2303.83
Home - Away-154-2.57
Total%
Home Wins1220.0
Draws00.0
Away Wins4880.0