Swiss Swiss Cup 2017/2018 Predictions

Swiss Cup Predictions

FT12/08/17 14:00FC Bassersdorf2 - 1AC Taverne4.044.141.61
FT12/08/17 14:00US Montfaucon0 - 21Neuchâtel Xamax FC19.0211.641.05
FT12/08/17 14:30Stade Payerne1 - 2FC Thun20.2011.831.04
FT12/08/17 14:30SC Brühl0 - 1FC Chiasso2.583.572.26
FT12/08/17 14:30FC Biel/Bienne3 - 1FC Bavois2.413.572.41
FT12/08/17 15:00FC Linth 044 - 0FC Wohlen11.557.501.12
FT12/08/17 15:00FC Breitenrain Bern0 - 3BSC Young Boys10.216.801.16
FT12/08/17 15:00FC Vernier0 - 3Stade Nyonnais4.384.061.56
FT12/08/17 15:00FC Altdorf0 - 6Servette Genève17.9910.181.05
FT12/08/17 15:45SC Kriens0 - 1FC Luzern5.544.431.43
FT12/08/17 16:00FC Arbon0 - 7FC Wil 190012.287.641.12
FT12/08/17 16:00FC Concordia Basel2 - 7BSC Old Boys4.054.201.60
FT12/08/17 16:00FC Wängi0 - 1SR Delémont5.014.061.51
FT12/08/17 16:00FC Hausen1 - 5FC Hergiswil4.334.091.58
FT12/08/17 16:00FC Malley0 - 14Stade Lausanne-Ouchy4.524.361.52
FT12/08/17 16:00FC Bellach0 - 4FC Köniz5.075.041.39
FT12/08/17 16:30FC Bassecourt0 - 6FC Lugano15.299.031.08
FT12/08/17 17:00CS Interstar4 - 5FC Schötz3.603.471.83
FT12/08/17 17:30NK Pajde1 - 3FC Lausanne-Sport20.6511.341.04
FT13/08/17 11:00FC Gränichen1 - 9FC Sion23.5315.421.02
FT13/08/17 12:30FC Wettswil-Bonstetten0 - 2FC Basel26.3913.381.03
FT13/08/17 12:30FC Kreuzlingen3 - 4FC Rapperswil-Jona8.835.201.25
FT13/08/17 12:30FC Chippis0 - 10FC Zürich23.1414.091.02
FT13/08/17 12:30FC Münsingen5 - 1SC Düdingen1.803.793.50
FT13/08/17 13:00CS Romontois0 - 10Grasshoppers Zürich24.8713.701.02
FT13/08/17 13:00FC Bulle1 - 2SC YF/Juventus Zürich3.733.771.75
FT13/08/17 13:00FC Rüti0 - 5FC Schaffhausen15.599.711.08
FT13/08/17 13:00FC Béroche-Gorgier1 - 4FC Kosova Zürich5.634.601.40
FT13/08/17 13:00FC Wyler6 - 7FC Locarno5.334.111.49
FT13/08/17 13:30FC Echallens2 - 1FC Aarau13.156.951.13
FT13/08/17 14:00FC Baden3 - 8FC St. Gallen11.257.041.14
FT13/08/17 14:30FC Gambarogno-Contone1 - 6FC Winterthur16.958.731.08
15/09/17 17:30FC HergiswilH2HFC Schötz
16/09/17 14:00FC BassersdorfH2HFC Zürich
16/09/17 14:00SC YF/Juventus ZürichH2HFC Lausanne-Sport
16/09/17 14:00Stade Lausanne-OuchyH2HFC Sion
16/09/17 15:30FC MünsingenH2HFC Schaffhausen
16/09/17 16:00FC Kosova ZürichH2HFC Rapperswil-Jona
16/09/17 16:00Servette GenèveH2HFC Luzern
16/09/17 16:30FC LocarnoH2HStade Nyonnais
17/09/17 12:00SR DelémontH2HFC Winterthur
17/09/17 12:00FC Linth 04H2HFC St. Gallen
17/09/17 12:30FC KönizH2HFC Lugano
17/09/17 13:00BSC Old BoysH2HBSC Young Boys
17/09/17 13:00FC Wil 1900H2HFC Thun
17/09/17 13:30FC EchallensH2HNeuchâtel Xamax FC
17/09/17 13:30FC Biel/BienneH2HGrasshoppers Zürich
17/09/17 14:00FC ChiassoH2HFC Basel

Swiss Cup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Neuchâtel Xamax FC1100210213
2Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1100140143
3Grasshoppers Zürich1100100103
4FC Zürich1100100103
5FC Sion11009183
6FC Wil 190011007073
7FC Lugano11006063
8Servette Genève11006063
9BSC Old Boys11007253
10FC Winterthur11006153
11FC Schaffhausen11005053
12FC St. Gallen11008353
13FC Linth 0411004043
14FC Münsingen11005143
15FC Hergiswil11005143
16FC Köniz11004043
17FC Kosova Zürich11004133
18BSC Young Boys11003033
19Stade Nyonnais11003033
20FC Lausanne-Sport11003123

Swiss Cup Standings

Total%
Games Played3266.7
Games Remain1633.3
TotalAvg
Score Home411.28
Score Away1605.00
Home - Away-119-3.72
Total%
Home Wins515.6
Draws00.0
Away Wins2784.4