Swiss Swiss Cup 2017/2018 Predictions

Swiss Cup Predictions

FT27/05/18 12:00FC Zürich2 - 1BSC Young Boys6.574.391.42

Swiss Cup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Zürich66002561918
2BSC Young Boys65011531215
3Grasshoppers Zürich54012031712
4FC Basel540174312
5FC St. Gallen4301161069
6FC Lugano430111569
7FC Thun430111659
8FC Luzern43016429
9Stade Lausanne-Ouchy3201175126
10Stade Nyonnais32018446
11FC Lausanne-Sport32016336
12FC Münsingen32016426
13FC Schötz320110826
14SR Delémont32016426
15FC Rapperswil-Jona32018626
16FC Echallens32017616
17Neuchâtel Xamax FC2101233203
18FC Sion210110373
19Servette Genève21016153
20FC Wil 190021017343

Swiss Cup Standings

Total%
Games Played63100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home821.30
Score Away2323.68
Home - Away-150-2.38
Total%
Home Wins1523.8
Draws00.0
Away Wins4876.2