Swiss Swiss Cup 2017/2018 Predictions

Swiss Cup Predictions

FT15/09/17 17:30FC Hergiswil1 - 3FC Schötz3.053.531.93
FT16/09/17 14:00FC Bassersdorf0 - 3FC Zürich29.798.091.02
FT16/09/17 14:00SC YF/Juventus Zürich1 - 3FC Lausanne-Sport10.356.851.16
FT16/09/17 14:00Stade Lausanne-Ouchy2 - 1FC Sion9.649.301.07
FT16/09/17 15:30FC Münsingen1 - 0FC Schaffhausen7.315.371.27
FT16/09/17 16:00FC Kosova Zürich1 - 3FC Rapperswil-Jona4.703.991.56
FT16/09/17 16:00Servette Genève0 - 1FC Luzern3.563.381.92
FT16/09/17 16:30FC Locarno1 - 4Stade Nyonnais4.474.251.54
FT17/09/17 12:00SR Delémont4 - 2FC Winterthur5.514.401.26
FT17/09/17 12:00FC Linth 044 - 5FC St. Gallen10.126.631.16
FT17/09/17 12:30FC Köniz0 - 1FC Lugano6.055.061.35
FT17/09/17 13:00BSC Old Boys0 - 4BSC Young Boys6.185.521.07
FT17/09/17 13:00FC Wil 19000 - 3FC Thun5.744.261.45
FT17/09/17 13:30FC Echallens3 - 2Neuchâtel Xamax FC5.444.001.34
FT17/09/17 13:30FC Biel/Bienne0 - 5Grasshoppers Zürich14.839.131.05
FT17/09/17 14:00FC Chiasso0 - 1FC Basel11.785.641.20
24/10/17 18:00Stade Lausanne-OuchyH2HFC Zürich
25/10/17 17:15Stade NyonnaisH2HFC Thun
25/10/17 17:30FC MünsingenH2HBSC Young Boys
25/10/17 18:00FC Rapperswil-JonaH2HFC Basel
25/10/17 18:30FC Lausanne-SportH2HGrasshoppers Zürich
26/10/17 17:30FC SchötzH2HFC Lugano
26/10/17 18:00FC EchallensH2HFC Luzern
26/10/17 18:15SR DelémontH2HFC St. Gallen

Swiss Cup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Stade Lausanne-Ouchy2200161156
2Grasshoppers Zürich2200150156
3FC Zürich2200130136
4FC Lugano22007076
5BSC Young Boys22007076
6Stade Nyonnais22007166
7FC St. Gallen220013766
8FC Münsingen22006156
9FC Thun22005146
10FC Lausanne-Sport22006246
11FC Rapperswil-Jona22007436
12FC Schötz22008536
13SR Delémont22005236
14FC Basel22003036
15FC Echallens22005326
16FC Luzern22002026
17Neuchâtel Xamax FC2101233203
18FC Sion210110373
19Servette Genève21016153
20FC Wil 190021017343

Swiss Cup Standings

Total%
Games Played4885.7
Games Remain814.3
TotalAvg
Score Home591.23
Score Away2014.19
Home - Away-142-2.96
Total%
Home Wins918.8
Draws00.0
Away Wins3981.3