Swiss Swiss Cup 2014/2015 Predictions

Swiss Cup Predictions

FT07/06/15 12:00FC Basel0 - 3FC Sion1.653.664.68

Swiss Cup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Sion66001321118
2FC Basel65012061415
3FC Zürich54011521312
4FC St. Gallen5401135812
5FC Aarau430111479
6Grasshoppers Zürich43018449
7SC Buochs430145-19
8FC Münsingen430168-29
9FC Luzern3201155106
10FC Lugano320111566
11FC Wil 190032019546
12FC Köniz32017436
13FC Schötz32017436
14FC Wohlen32016426
15FC Thun32015416
16SC Cham320158-36
17Servette Genève21019273
18FC Black Stars Basel21019273
19Stade Nyonnais21015233
20FC Chiasso21012113

Swiss Cup Standings

Total%
Games Played63100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home610.97
Score Away1822.89
Home - Away-121-1.92
Total%
Home Wins1320.6
Draws00.0
Away Wins5079.4