Swiss Swiss Cup 2011/2012 Predictions

Swiss Cup Predictions

FT16/05/12 19:30FC Luzern2 - 4FC Basel

Swiss Cup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Basel66002381518
2FC Luzern6501146815
3FC Sion5401124812
4FC Winterthur5401128412
5FC Lausanne-Sport4301196139
6Grasshoppers Zürich4301166109
7FC St. Gallen430115879
8BSC Young Boys3201143116
9SC Kriens320114686
10FC Wohlen320111476
11FC Zürich320110556
12FC Wil 1900320110736
13FC Tuggen32016336
14Servette Genève32017526
15FC Biel/Bienne42026516
16AC Bellinzona320145-16
17FC Aarau21019363
18FC Thun21015233
19FC Lugano21015233
20FC Freienbach210110733

Swiss Cup Standings

Total%
Games Played63100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home831.32
Score Away2173.44
Home - Away-134-2.13
Total%
Home Wins1320.6
Draws00.0
Away Wins5079.4