Swiss Swiss Cup 2006/2007 Predictions

Swiss Cup Predictions

FT28/05/07 14:00FC Basel1 - 0FC Luzern

Swiss Cup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Basel66001841418
2FC Luzern65012041615
3FC Zürich54012361712
4FC Wil 190054011912712
5FC St. Gallen4301212199
6BSC Young Boys43018269
7Grasshoppers Zürich430111749
8FC Aarau43016339
9FC Winterthur3201163136
10FC Schaffhausen320110286
11FC Thun32019366
12FC Baulmes32018536
13SR Delémont32016516
14FC Sion32016516
15FC Chiasso32014406
16Yverdon-Sport FC32016606
17SV Lyss21019453
18SC Kriens21019543
19AC Bellinzona21015233
20FC Lausanne-Sport21014133

Swiss Cup Standings

Total%
Games Played63100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home891.41
Score Away2273.60
Home - Away-138-2.19
Total%
Home Wins1320.6
Draws00.0
Away Wins5079.4