Swedish Svenska Cupen 2017/2018 Predictions

Svenska Cupen Predictions

FT17/03/18 17:15Östersunds FK0 - 1Malmö FF
FT18/03/18 17:15AIK Solna0 - 2Djurgårdens IF2.053.163.64
10/05/18 13:00Malmö FFH2HDjurgårdens IF

Svenska Cupen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Djurgårdens IF66001511418
2Malmö FF66001321118
3Östersunds FK65011111015
4AIK Solna6501105515
5BK Häcken53111631310
6GIF Sundsvall4310104610
7GAIS Göteborg5311116510
8IF Elfsborg430112759
9IF Brommapojkarna43017349
10IFK Norrköping422011568
11IFK Göteborg52219458
12Helsingborgs IF42208358
13Östers IF42209548
14Örebro SK52218628
15Halmstads BK421110557
16Hammarby IF421110737
17Kalmar FF42117527
18IK Oddevold52129907
19Degerfors IF4211810-27
20Varbergs BoIS42026426

Svenska Cupen Standings

Total%
Games Played11899.2
Games Remain10.8
TotalAvg
Score Home1701.44
Score Away2682.27
Home - Away-98-0.83
Total%
Home Wins3933.1
Draws1210.2
Away Wins6756.8