Swedish Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 Predictions

Svenska Cupen Predictions

FT09/11/19 13:00Enskede IK0 - 7AIK Solna23.5910.741.05
FT10/11/19 15:00IFK Värnamo0 - 2Malmö FF13.327.361.13

Svenska Cupen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Sollentuna FK220010556
2Oskarshamns AIK22005146
3Karlskrona AIF22005146
4Sandvikens IF22004136
5Tvååkers IF22003036
6Eskilsminne IF22002026
7IK Brage1100120123
8AIK Solna11007073
9IFK Norrköping11006153
10FC Gute210110553
11Falkenbergs FF11004043
12IFK Göteborg11004043
13Mjällby AIF11004043
14Carlstad United BK21017343
15Utsiktens BK21015143
16Torns IF21017433
17FC Trollhättan21015233
18Lunds BK21014133
19Akropolis IF21015233
20BK Häcken11003123

Svenska Cupen Standings

Total%
Games Played64100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home781.22
Score Away1802.81
Home - Away-102-1.59
Total%
Home Wins1625.0
Draws00.0
Away Wins4875.0