Swedish Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 Predictions

Svenska Cupen Predictions

FT16/03/19 17:15Djurgårdens IF2 - 3BK Häcken2.763.212.47
FT17/03/19 17:15AIK Solna5 - 6AFC Eskilstuna1.384.258.73
29/05/19 23:00AFC EskilstunaH2HBK Häcken

Svenska Cupen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1BK Häcken66002341918
2AFC Eskilstuna65102071316
3Djurgårdens IF65011881015
4AIK Solna6411149513
5Östers IF5401127512
6IFK Norrköping43101621410
7Hammarby IF5311126610
8Karlstads BIK531197210
9IF Brommapojkarna430110559
10Malmö FF43018449
11GAIS Göteborg530212939
12Jönköpings Södra IF43016339
13Dalkurd FF43016429
14Nyköpings BIS530211929
15Assyriska Turabdin IK5302101009
16Halmstads BK52216428
17Eskilsminne IF52214408
18IK Frej421111477
19IF Elfsborg421112577
20Östersunds FK421110557

Svenska Cupen Standings

Total%
Games Played11899.2
Games Remain10.8
TotalAvg
Score Home1851.57
Score Away2662.25
Home - Away-81-0.69
Total%
Home Wins4639.0
Draws86.8
Away Wins6454.2