Swedish Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 Predictions

Svenska Cupen Predictions

PP20/08/19 23:00Enskede IKH2HAIK Solna
FT21/08/19 16:00Qviding FIF1 - 3BK Häcken18.239.291.08
FT21/08/19 16:00Tvååkers IF2 - 0Trelleborgs FF4.033.751.72
FT21/08/19 16:30Utsiktens BK0 - 1Örgryte IS3.933.861.72
FT21/08/19 16:30Raslätts SK0 - 1GAIS Göteborg7.004.951.33
FT21/08/19 16:30FC Trollhättan1 - 2Halmstads BK3.903.741.75
FT21/08/19 16:30Nyköpings BIS0 - 1Örebro SK5.514.631.43
FT21/08/19 16:30Forssa BK2 - 4Syrianska FC
FT21/08/19 16:30IFK Lulea1 - 3Hammarby IF16.788.561.09
FT21/08/19 16:30Sandvikens IF2 - 1IK Frej3.263.601.96
FT21/08/19 16:30FC Gute2 - 4Dalkurd FF8.265.171.29
FT21/08/19 16:30IFK Timra1 - 6IFK Norrköping14.627.451.12
FT21/08/19 16:30Eskilsminne IF1 - 0Norrby IF3.823.701.78
FT21/08/19 16:30Karlskrona AIF2 - 1Östers IF3.003.592.06
FT21/08/19 16:30Gottne IF2 - 4IF Brommapojkarna6.414.961.35
FT21/08/19 16:30Karlstads BIK3 - 5IK Sirius5.604.651.43
FT21/08/19 16:30Gamla Upsala SK1 - 3IFK Västeras8.995.541.24
FT21/08/19 16:30Sollentuna FK4 - 3Degerfors IF3.423.601.91
FT21/08/19 16:30IFK Lidingö FK1 - 3GIF Sundsvall8.655.911.23
FT21/08/19 16:30Torns IF1 - 2Jönköpings Södra IF5.584.411.45
FT21/08/19 16:30FC Rosengård1 - 2Kalmar FF9.796.151.20
FT21/08/19 16:30Husqvarna FF0 - 4Mjällby AIF7.635.321.29
PP21/08/19 23:00IFK VärnamoH2HMalmö FF
FT22/08/19 15:45Vårgårda IK0 - 4Falkenbergs FF9.116.051.22
FT22/08/19 16:00IK Gauthiod1 - 3IF Elfsborg8.916.191.22
FT22/08/19 16:00BK Astrio0 - 4IFK Göteborg29.8120.031.01
FT22/08/19 16:30Dagsbergs IF0 - 12IK Brage19.0810.801.06
FT22/08/19 16:30Akropolis IF1 - 2Djurgårdens IF5.434.701.44
FT22/08/19 16:30Oskarshamns AIK2 - 1Helsingborgs IF2.813.682.14

Svenska Cupen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Sollentuna FK220010556
2Oskarshamns AIK22005146
3Karlskrona AIF22005146
4Sandvikens IF22004136
5Tvååkers IF22003036
6Eskilsminne IF22002026
7IK Brage1100120123
8IFK Norrköping11006153
9FC Gute210110553
10Mjällby AIF11004043
11Falkenbergs FF11004043
12Carlstad United BK21017343
13IFK Göteborg11004043
14Utsiktens BK21015143
15Torns IF21017433
16IFK Värnamo11003033
17FC Trollhättan21015233
18Lunds BK21014133
19Akropolis IF21015233
20IFK Västeras11003123

Svenska Cupen Standings

Total%
Games Played6296.9
Games Remain23.1
TotalAvg
Score Home781.26
Score Away1712.76
Home - Away-93-1.50
Total%
Home Wins1625.8
Draws00.0
Away Wins4674.2