Swedish Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 Predictions

Svenska Cupen Predictions

FT07/03/20 11:30IFK Västeras4 - 0Sollentuna FK1.166.9212.94
FT07/03/20 11:30IFK Göteborg1 - 1IK Sirius1.464.315.88
FT07/03/20 13:30Dalkurd FF3 - 1Sandvikens IF1.764.033.68
FT07/03/20 13:30Djurgårdens IF1 - 2Mjällby AIF1.424.536.26
FT07/03/20 15:30Halmstads BK2 - 1Tvååkers IF1.414.426.50
FT07/03/20 15:30IFK Norrköping1 - 0Falkenbergs FF1.354.817.22
FT08/03/20 11:30Varbergs BoIS1 - 1IF Brommapojkarna1.245.738.92
FT08/03/20 11:30Hammarby IF4 - 0GIF Sundsvall1.157.2713.17
FT08/03/20 13:30Syrianska FC5 - 1Karlskrona AIF
FT08/03/20 13:30Malmö FF3 - 0AFC Eskilstuna1.098.4119.67
FT08/03/20 13:30GAIS Göteborg4 - 1Eskilsminne IF1.514.105.47
FT08/03/20 13:30BK Häcken2 - 0Östersunds FK1.504.175.49
FT08/03/20 15:30IK Brage3 - 1Oskarshamns AIK1.375.026.18
FT08/03/20 15:30IF Elfsborg1 - 0Örebro SK1.693.924.18
FT09/03/20 18:00Jönköpings Södra IF2 - 0Örgryte IS1.803.563.98
FT09/03/20 18:00AIK Solna3 - 1Kalmar FF2.183.293.10
PP14/03/20 00:00BK HäckenH2HIF Elfsborg1.803.613.89
PP14/03/20 00:00Mjällby AIFH2HFalkenbergs FF2.013.363.30
PP15/03/20 00:00Hammarby IFH2HIFK Göteborg1.603.914.56
PP15/03/20 00:00Malmö FFH2HAIK Solna1.643.584.20

Svenska Cupen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Hammarby IF44001421212
2Mjällby AIF44001421212
3BK Häcken44001211112
4AIK Solna43101331010
5IFK Göteborg431091810
6Östersunds FK430110289
7IFK Västeras430110379
8Kalmar FF430111479
9Malmö FF33007169
10IFK Norrköping43019369
11Falkenbergs FF43018269
12IF Elfsborg43018359
13Tvååkers IF53027619
14Oskarshamns AIK53029909
15IK Brage4211187117
16IK Sirius421114867
17Örebro SK42118537
18AFC Eskilstuna421110737
19Djurgårdens IF42118717
20Varbergs BoIS42117707

Svenska Cupen Standings

Total%
Games Played11195.7
Games Remain54.3
TotalAvg
Score Home1791.61
Score Away2472.23
Home - Away-68-0.61
Total%
Home Wins4338.7
Draws76.3
Away Wins6155.0