Swedish Svenska Cupen 2018/2019 Predictions

Svenska Cupen Predictions

FT22/02/19 18:00Assyriska Turabdin IK0 - 2IFK Norrköping20.7510.241.07
FT23/02/19 13:00Karlstads BIK3 - 2Östersunds FK9.695.631.23
FT23/02/19 13:00IK Sirius1 - 2Halmstads BK2.113.323.15
FT23/02/19 13:00IFK Hässleholm0 - 3Djurgårdens IF10.249.811.08
FT23/02/19 13:00IF Elfsborg1 - 1IK Frej1.205.9610.41
FT23/02/19 15:00AFC Eskilstuna4 - 0IFK Värnamo1.404.466.44
23/02/19 15:00Östers IFH2HMalmö FF
FT23/02/19 15:00Falkenbergs FF2 - 1Degerfors IF2.123.393.06
24/02/19 14:00Eskilsminne IFH2HHammarby IF7.845.551.15
24/02/19 14:00Dalkurd FFH2HVarbergs BoIS2.163.343.01
24/02/19 14:00FC RosengårdH2HBK Häcken9.967.511.07
24/02/19 14:00IF BrommapojkarnaH2HIK Brage1.613.434.75
24/02/19 14:00Nyköpings BISH2HÖrebro SK5.924.291.30
24/02/19 16:00Norrby IFH2HAIK Solna7.825.081.18
24/02/19 16:00Örgryte ISH2HJönköpings Södra IF2.093.373.13
25/02/19 18:00IFK GöteborgH2HGAIS Göteborg1.803.473.89

Svenska Cupen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1IFK Norrköping3300151149
2AFC Eskilstuna3300110119
3Djurgårdens IF33009189
4Karlstads BIK43018629
5IF Elfsborg321010287
6Halmstads BK32104137
7BK Häcken2200111106
8IFK Göteborg22006066
9Örgryte IS22007166
10Hammarby IF22006066
11FC Rosengård32018356
12Östers IF22005146
13IK Sirius32017346
14IF Brommapojkarna22006246
15Dalkurd FF22004136
16Falkenbergs FF32017436
17Malmö FF22005236
18AIK Solna22003036
19Örebro SK22004226
20Nyköpings BIS32017526

Svenska Cupen Standings

Total%
Games Played8777.7
Games Remain2522.3
TotalAvg
Score Home1161.33
Score Away2142.46
Home - Away-98-1.13
Total%
Home Wins2933.3
Draws22.3
Away Wins5664.4