Swedish Allsvenskan 2009 Predictions

Allsvenskan Predictions

FT01/11/09 14:00IFK Göteborg1 - 2AIK Solna2.163.203.25
FT01/11/09 14:00Örebro SK1 - 1Trelleborgs FF1.743.504.40
FT01/11/09 14:00Gefle IF2 - 2Örgryte IS2.753.502.25
FT01/11/09 14:00Djurgårdens IF2 - 0Kalmar FF2.273.472.81
FT01/11/09 14:00Hammarby IF0 - 1BK Häcken3.003.402.20
FT01/11/09 14:00IF Elfsborg1 - 0Helsingborgs IF1.454.056.50
FT01/11/09 14:00Halmstads BK1 - 3GAIS Göteborg2.053.303.38
FT01/11/09 14:00Malmö FF1 - 1IF Brommapojkarna1.454.006.50

Allsvenskan Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1AIK Solna30187536201661
2IFK Göteborg30176753242957
3IF Elfsborg30151054334955
4Kalmar FF30148853391450
5BK Häcken30139843301348
6Örebro SK3012993332145
7Malmö FF301110940251543
8Helsingborgs IF30134133939043
9Trelleborgs FF30118114134741
10Gefle IF30109112838-1039
11GAIS Göteborg30811114138335
12IF Brommapojkarna3097143246-1434
13Halmstads BK3088142943-1432
14Djurgårdens IF3085172449-2529
15Örgryte IS3067172749-2225
16Hammarby IF3064202244-2222

Allsvenskan Standings

Total%
Games Played240100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home3401.42
Score Away2441.02
Home - Away960.40
Total%
Home Wins11146.3
Draws6125.4
Away Wins6828.3