Spanish Copa del Rey 2010/2011 Predictions

Copa del Rey Predictions

FT20/04/11 20:30FC Barcelona0 - 1Real Madrid1.963.503.61

Copa del Rey Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Real Madrid97112141722
2UD Almería86021719-218
3FC Barcelona95222261617
4Sevilla FC851224101416
5Real Betis85031616015
6Real Murcia531187110
7Córdoba CF631288010
8UD Las Palmas6312711-410
9Xerez CD43018629
10Villarreal CF623110919
11AD Ceuta53021415-19
12UD Logroñés5302810-29
13Real Unión5302410-69
14Atlético Madrid62229638
15Athletic Bilbao42204138
16Club Portugalete42207528
17Deportivo La Coruña62229818
18Valencia CF42119547
19Real Valladolid42117617
20Polideportivo Ejido42113307

Copa del Rey Standings

Total%
Games Played112100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home2021.80
Score Away1761.57
Home - Away260.23
Total%
Home Wins5145.5
Draws1513.4
Away Wins4641.1