Slovak Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FK Senica44002322112
2Spartak Trnava44001911812
3MŠK Žilina44001821612
4FC Nitra44001841412
5MFK Zemplín Michalovce44001961312
6FK Poprad44002181312
7MFK Skalica4400134912
8FK Košice4400147712
9AS Trencín4301186129
10FK Šamorín4301188109
11SK Odeva Lipany4301199109
12Zlate Moravce430112489
13Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš430115789
14ŽP Šport Podbrezová43019369
15DAC Dunajska Streda4301151059
16ŠKF Sereď430110559
17MFK Dubnica3201143116
18FK Pohronie320110376
19Tatran Prešov320111566
20FK Raven Povazská Bystrica32016156

Slovensky Pohar Standings

Total%
Games Played11996.0
Games Remain54.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1931.62
Score Away4173.50
Home - Away-224-1.88
Total%
Home Wins3126.1
Draws00.0
Away Wins8873.9