Slovak Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Predictions

FT16/04/19 17:00FK Senica0 - 0Spartak Trnava2.623.002.58
FT17/04/19 15:00MFK Zemplín Michalovce0 - 2MŠK Žilina2.633.122.47
01/05/19 16:00Spartak TrnavaH2HMŠK Žilina

Slovensky Pohar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1MŠK Žilina76102542119
2Spartak Trnava76102442019
3FK Senica75112842416
4MFK Zemplín Michalovce751122101216
5FK Poprad540122101212
6FC Nitra54011991012
7MFK Skalica5401148612
8FK Košice54011711612
9AS Trencín4301186129
10FK Šamorín4301188109
11SK Odeva Lipany4301199109
12Zlaté Moravce430112489
13Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš430115789
14ŽP Šport Podbrezová43019369
15DAC Dunajska Streda4301151059
16ŠKF Sereď430110559
17MFK Dubnica3201143116
18FK Pohronie320110376
19Tatran Prešov320111566
20FK Raven Povazská Bystrica32016156

Slovensky Pohar Standings

Total%
Games Played12799.2
Games Remain10.8
TotalAvg
Score Home2091.65
Score Away4273.36
Home - Away-218-1.72
Total%
Home Wins3527.6
Draws21.6
Away Wins9070.9