Slovak Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Predictions

FT16/10/18 16:00FK Pohronie2 - 3ŠKF Sereď3.373.561.85
23/10/18 12:30FK ŠamorínH2HFK Poprad2.503.272.62
23/10/18 12:30Tatran PrešovH2HMŠK Žilina8.144.831.31
23/10/18 14:00FC NitraH2HTatran Liptovský Mikuláš1.325.167.43
23/10/18 14:30MFK Zemplín MichalovceH2HSK Odeva Lipany1.222.983.36
23/10/18 17:00FK SenicaH2HDAC Dunajska Streda4.782.451.44
24/10/18 12:30ŽP Šport PodbrezováH2HSpartak Trnava
24/10/18 12:30MFK SkalicaH2HAS Trencín3.523.161.63
24/10/18 12:30FK KošiceH2HZlate Moravce2.512.752.04

Slovensky Pohar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FK Senica3300181179
2Spartak Trnava3300171169
3AS Trencín3300174139
4FC Nitra3300153129
5SK Odeva Lipany3300175129
6FK Poprad3300131129
7FK Šamorín3300110119
8MFK Zemplín Michalovce3300154119
9Zlate Moravce3300111109
10Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš3300144109
11DAC Dunajska Streda330014599
12ŽP Šport Podbrezová33009189
13MFK Skalica330011389
14ŠKF Sereď33009279
15FK Košice330011659
16MŠK Žilina2200130136
17MFK Dubnica3201143116
18FK Pohronie320110376
19Tatran Prešov220010376
20FK Raven Povazská Bystrica32016156

Slovensky Pohar Standings

Total%
Games Played11092.4
Games Remain97.6
TotalAvg
Score Home1651.50
Score Away3983.62
Home - Away-233-2.12
Total%
Home Wins2522.7
Draws00.0
Away Wins8577.3