Slovak Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Predictions

FT01/05/19 16:00Spartak Trnava4 - 1MŠK Žilina3.583.111.99

Slovensky Pohar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Spartak Trnava87102852322
2MŠK Žilina86112681819
3FK Senica75112842416
4MFK Zemplín Michalovce751122101216
5FK Poprad540122101212
6FC Nitra54011991012
7MFK Skalica5401148612
8FK Košice54011711612
9AS Trencín4301186129
10FK Šamorín4301188109
11SK Odeva Lipany4301199109
12Zlaté Moravce430112489
13Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš430115789
14ŽP Šport Podbrezová43019369
15DAC Dunajska Streda4301151059
16ŠKF Sereď430110559
17MFK Dubnica3201143116
18FK Pohronie320110376
19Tatran Prešov320111566
20FK Raven Povazská Bystrica32016156

Slovensky Pohar Standings

Total%
Games Played128100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home2131.66
Score Away4283.34
Home - Away-215-1.68
Total%
Home Wins3628.1
Draws21.6
Away Wins9070.3