Slovak Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018 Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Predictions

FT18/04/18 15:00Spartak Trnava3 - 4Slovan Bratislava2.803.002.40
FT18/04/18 15:30MŠK Žilina0 - 0MFK Ružomberok1.434.365.75
01/05/18 15:30Slovan BratislavaH2HMFK Ružomberok

Slovensky Pohar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1MFK Ružomberok76103122919
2Slovan Bratislava76102091119
3MŠK Žilina75112632316
4Spartak Trnava75112862216
5FK Poprad54011631312
6Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš54011871112
7DAC Dunajska Streda5401145912
8TJ Iskra Borčice5401125712
9FC Nitra4301194159
10MFK Zemplín Michalovce430114599
11MFK Skalica430110379
12FK Spišská Nová Ves430110739
13ŽP Šport Podbrezová43016339
14Lokomotíva Zvolen43017439
15Inter Bratislava4301131129
16Spartak Medzev4301101009
17AS Trencín3201131126
18Novohrad Lučenec320110466
19OFK Malženice320110556
20FC Petržalka 189832018446

Slovensky Pohar Standings

Total%
Games Played12899.2
Games Remain10.8
TotalAvg
Score Home2301.80
Score Away3933.07
Home - Away-163-1.27
Total%
Home Wins4535.2
Draws21.6
Away Wins8163.3