Slovak Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1ŠKF Sereď44001901912
2AS Trencín44002131812
3FC Nitra44001941512
4MFK Ružomberok44001851312
5DAC Dunajska Streda4400168812
6FK Pohronie3300171169
7Spartak Trnava4301186129
8Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš4301176119
9Zlaté Moravce3300111109
10FK Senica430114599
11Dukla Banská Bystrica430115699
12FC Petržalka430113499
13FK Poprad33007079
14MFK Skalica430113679
15MŠK Žilina33008269
16Slovan Bratislava2200110116
17OFK Dunajská Lužná3201155106
18FK Košice320112486
19FK Slavoj Trebišov32018266
20OFK Malženice320113856

Slovensky Pohar Standings

Total%
Games Played11695.1
Games Remain64.9
TotalAvg
Score Home1801.55
Score Away3963.41
Home - Away-216-1.86
Total%
Home Wins2824.1
Draws00.0
Away Wins8875.9