Slovak Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019 Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FK Senica3300181179
2Spartak Trnava3300171169
3AS Trencín3300174139
4FC Nitra3300153129
5SK Odeva Lipany3300175129
6FK Poprad3300131129
7FK Šamorín3300110119
8MFK Zemplín Michalovce3300154119
9Zlate Moravce3300111109
10Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš3300144109
11DAC Dunajska Streda330014599
12ŽP Šport Podbrezová33009189
13MFK Skalica330011389
14ŠKF Sereď33009279
15FK Košice330011659
16MŠK Žilina2200130136
17MFK Dubnica3201143116
18FK Pohronie320110376
19Tatran Prešov220010376
20FK Raven Povazská Bystrica32016156

Slovensky Pohar Standings

Total%
Games Played11092.4
Games Remain97.6
TotalAvg
Score Home1651.50
Score Away3983.62
Home - Away-233-2.12
Total%
Home Wins2522.7
Draws00.0
Away Wins8577.3