Slovak Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Predictions

Slovensky Pohar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1ŠKF Sereď3300160169
2FC Nitra3300162149
3AS Trencín3300173149
4Spartak Trnava3300152139
5FC Petržalka3300131129
6Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš3300153129
7MFK Ružomberok3300142129
8Dukla Banská Bystrica3300153129
9MFK Skalica3300132119
10Zlaté Moravce3300111109
11DAC Dunajska Streda330012579
12MŠK Žilina33008269
13FK Pohronie2200141136
14OFK Dunajská Lužná3201155106
15OFK Malženice220012486
16FK Košice320112486
17FK Senica22007076
18FK Slavoj Trebišov32018266
19Partizán Bardejov22009546
20FK Poprad22004046

Slovensky Pohar Standings

Total%
Games Played10793.9
Games Remain76.1
TotalAvg
Score Home1591.49
Score Away3733.49
Home - Away-214-2.00
Total%
Home Wins2321.5
Draws00.0
Away Wins8478.5