Serbian Kup Srbije 2019/2020 Predictions

Kup Srbije Predictions

PP22/10/19 23:00PartizanH2HSpartak Zlatibor Voda
PP22/10/19 23:00Crvena ZvezdaH2HFK Mačva Šabac
FT23/10/19 12:00Radnički Niš2 - 0Bačka Bačka Palanka1.0610.1817.30
FT23/10/19 12:00Teleoptik Zemun0 - 1FK Čukarički-Stankom16.187.821.09
FT23/10/19 12:00FK Inđija2 - 1Proleter Novi Sad2.383.022.80
FT23/10/19 12:00OFK Beograd1 - 2Radnik Surdulica9.165.561.22
FT23/10/19 16:00Mladost Lučani5 - 4TSC Bačka Topola2.793.082.37
FT23/10/19 16:00Vojvodina4 - 0FK Sindelic1.049.7523.91

Kup Srbije Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Vojvodina22008176
2Radnički Niš32016246
3Mladost Lučani22008536
4FK Čukarički-Stankom22004136
5FK Inđija22004136
6Radnik Surdulica22005326
7Teleoptik Zemun3201141316
8Crvena Zvezda11008083
9Partizan11006063
10Spartak Zlatibor Voda11002023
11FK Bratstvo 194621014313
12FK Mačva Šabac11001013
13TSC Bačka Topola21018803
14OFK Beograd21014403
15Proleter Novi Sad21013303
16Bačka Bačka Palanka210112-13
17FK Sindelic210146-23
18FK Voždovac100178-10
19FK Javor100112-10
20FK Trayal100123-10

Kup Srbije Standings

Total%
Games Played2492.3
Games Remain27.7
TotalAvg
Score Home552.29
Score Away602.50
Home - Away-5-0.21
Total%
Home Wins1354.2
Draws00.0
Away Wins1145.8