Serbian Kup Srbije 2015/2016 Predictions

Kup Srbije Predictions

FT11/05/16 17:00Partizan2 - 0FK Javor1.354.107.86

Kup Srbije Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Partizan65101001016
2FK Javor64111410413
3Borac Čačak5311104610
4Spartak Zlatibor Voda531165110
5OFK Beograd320112846
6FK Jagodina32013216
7Vojvodina32019906
8Radnički Niš11002023
9FK Voždovac21014223
10FK Čukarički-Stankom21016513
11FK Napredak21013213
12FK Loznica21013213
13BSK Borča21013303
14ČSK Pivara Čelarevo21011103
15FK Inđija21011103
16FK Bežanija21018803
17FK Zemun21011103
18FK Mokra Gora210189-13
19Crvena Zvezda210146-23
20Radnički Niš310279-23

Kup Srbije Standings

Total%
Games Played38100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home681.79
Score Away741.95
Home - Away-6-0.16
Total%
Home Wins1744.7
Draws25.3
Away Wins1950.0