Serbian Kup Srbije 2012/2013 Predictions

Kup Srbije Predictions

FT08/05/13 18:30FK Jagodina1 - 0Vojvodina3.313.102.07

Kup Srbije Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FK Jagodina650192715
2Vojvodina641195413
3FK Javor54011815312
4OFK Beograd5311125710
5FK Novi Sad32014136
6FK Rad Beograd32013126
7FK Čukarički-Stankom32013216
8Crvena Zvezda32015416
9Borac Čačak3201111016
10Spartak Zlatibor Voda3201121206
11OFK Mladenovac21014223
12FK Metalac210111923
13Partizan21015323
14FK Novi Pazar21014313
15FK Inđija21013303
16FK Hajduk Kula21014403
17FK Kolubara21015503
18FK Dunav Stari Banovci210145-13
19Timok Zajecar210123-13
20FK Kovačevac210134-13

Kup Srbije Standings

Total%
Games Played40100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home751.88
Score Away802.00
Home - Away-5-0.13
Total%
Home Wins1845.0
Draws12.5
Away Wins2152.5