Russian 1. Division 2019/2020 Predictions

1. Division Predictions

FT15/03/20 05:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk2 - 0FK Nizhniy Novgorod2.243.013.10
FT15/03/20 08:00FK Tom Tomsk2 - 1FK Krasnodar 22.192.943.25
FT15/03/20 09:00Spartak Moskva 20 - 1Enisey Krasnoyarsk
FT15/03/20 10:00Neftekhimik2 - 2FK Khimki3.383.092.07
FT15/03/20 11:00FK Chertanovo Moskva3 - 0Mordovia Saransk1.156.2914.13
FT15/03/20 11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 1Rotor Volgograd3.293.052.12
FT15/03/20 12:00Chayka Peschanokopskoye1 - 1Avangard Kursk1.753.444.23
FT15/03/20 14:00Baltika Kaliningrad2 - 0FK Torpedo Armavir1.813.064.55
FT15/03/20 14:00Fakel Voronezh1 - 0Luch-Energia2.172.973.29
FT15/03/20 14:00Torpedo Moskva0 - 0Textilschik Ivanovo
PP22/03/20 00:00FK Nizhniy NovgorodH2HMordovia Saransk1.274.978.76
PP22/03/20 00:00FK Torpedo ArmavirH2HSKA-Energia Khabarovsk2.653.032.54
PP22/03/20 00:00Luch-EnergiaH2HBaltika Kaliningrad2.843.032.39
PP22/03/20 00:00Avangard KurskH2HFakel Voronezh2.333.092.87
PP22/03/20 00:00Textilschik IvanovoH2HChayka Peschanokopskoye3.243.272.05
PP22/03/20 00:00Enisey KrasnoyarskH2HTorpedo Moskva3.383.152.05
PP22/03/20 00:00Rotor VolgogradH2HSpartak Moskva 21.374.297.22
PP22/03/20 00:00FK KhimkiH2HShinnik Yaroslavl1.444.036.09
PP22/03/20 00:00FK Krasnodar 2H2HNeftekhimik2.513.082.65
PP22/03/20 00:00FK Tom TomskH2HFK Chertanovo Moskva2.923.102.29
PP29/03/20 00:00FK Chertanovo MoskvaH2HFK Nizhniy Novgorod
PP29/03/20 00:00Mordovia SaranskH2HFK Torpedo Armavir
PP29/03/20 00:00SKA-Energia KhabarovskH2HLuch-Energia
PP29/03/20 00:00Baltika KaliningradH2HAvangard Kursk
PP29/03/20 00:00Fakel VoronezhH2HTextilschik Ivanovo
PP29/03/20 00:00Chayka PeschanokopskoyeH2HEnisey Krasnoyarsk
PP29/03/20 00:00Torpedo MoskvaH2HRotor Volgograd
PP29/03/20 00:00Spartak Moskva 2H2HFK Khimki
PP29/03/20 00:00Shinnik YaroslavlH2HFK Krasnodar 2
PP29/03/20 00:00NeftekhimikH2HFK Tom Tomsk
PP03/04/20 23:00FK Torpedo ArmavirH2HFK Nizhniy Novgorod
PP03/04/20 23:00Luch-EnergiaH2HMordovia Saransk
PP03/04/20 23:00Avangard KurskH2HSKA-Energia Khabarovsk
PP03/04/20 23:00Textilschik IvanovoH2HBaltika Kaliningrad
PP03/04/20 23:00Enisey KrasnoyarskH2HFakel Voronezh
PP03/04/20 23:00Rotor VolgogradH2HChayka Peschanokopskoye
PP03/04/20 23:00FK KhimkiH2HTorpedo Moskva
PP03/04/20 23:00FK Krasnodar 2H2HSpartak Moskva 2
PP03/04/20 23:00FK Tom TomskH2HShinnik Yaroslavl
PP03/04/20 23:00NeftekhimikH2HFK Chertanovo Moskva

1. Division Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Rotor Volgograd27175541212056
2FK Khimki27166550193154
3FK Chertanovo Moskva27159337191854
4Torpedo Moskva27165639251453
5Neftekhimik27139538251348
6SKA-Energia Khabarovsk27127842301243
7Baltika Kaliningrad27127834231143
8Shinnik Yaroslavl2712784335843
9FK Tom Tomsk2710983226639
10Chayka Peschanokopskoye2610883128338
11FK Nizhniy Novgorod279992829-136
12FK Torpedo Armavir2779112329-630
13Avangard Kursk2751482939-1029
14FK Krasnodar 227610113234-228
15Enisey Krasnoyarsk2777132340-1728
16Luch-Energia2769122840-1227
17Spartak Moskva 22768133845-726
18Mordovia Saransk2747162144-2319
19Textilschik Ivanovo2754182552-2719
20Fakel Voronezh2637161344-3116

1. Division Standings

Total%
Games Played26970.8
Games Remain11129.2
TotalAvg
Score Home3391.26
Score Away3081.14
Home - Away310.12
Total%
Home Wins10438.7
Draws7829.0
Away Wins8732.3