Russian Football Predictions

FT13/03/20 16:30Akhmat Grozny2 - 3Dinamo Moskva3.112.932.45
FT14/03/20 11:00Gazovik Orenburg1 - 3Spartak Moskva2.823.122.52
FT14/03/20 13:30Zenit St. Petersburg7 - 1FK Ural1.186.7014.15
FT14/03/20 16:00Arsenal Tula0 - 1Rubin Kazan2.223.003.47
FT15/03/20 11:00PFC Sochi2 - 0FK Krasnodar3.143.322.21
FT15/03/20 13:30CSKA Moskva0 - 0FC Ufa1.573.646.29
FT15/03/20 16:00FK Rostov1 - 3Lokomotiv Moskva2.393.202.94
FT16/03/20 16:30Spartak Tambov3 - 0Krylia Sovetov2.662.902.84
PP20/03/20 00:00PFC SochiH2HFK Rostov2.743.232.49
PP21/03/20 00:00Lokomotiv MoskvaH2HGazovik Orenburg1.673.634.85
PP21/03/20 00:00Arsenal TulaH2HSpartak Moskva3.273.182.18
PP21/03/20 00:00FK UralH2HRubin Kazan2.453.112.85
PP22/03/20 00:00FK KrasnodarH2HDinamo Moskva2.063.253.50
PP22/03/20 00:00CSKA MoskvaH2HZenit St. Petersburg3.103.172.26
PP22/03/20 00:00Krylia SovetovH2HAkhmat Grozny2.552.912.90
PP22/03/20 00:00FC UfaH2HSpartak Tambov2.123.003.66
PP04/04/20 23:00Zenit St. PetersburgH2HKrylia Sovetov1.345.7510.00
PP04/04/20 23:00Spartak MoskvaH2HFC Ufa1.873.525.05
PP04/04/20 23:00FK RostovH2HArsenal Tula1.853.644.98
PP04/04/20 23:00Dinamo MoskvaH2HCSKA Moskva2.803.322.80
PP04/04/20 23:00Akhmat GroznyH2HPFC Sochi2.433.073.58
PP04/04/20 23:00Rubin KazanH2HLokomotiv Moskva3.103.202.63
PP04/04/20 23:00FK UralH2HSpartak Tambov1.943.504.64
PP04/04/20 23:00Gazovik OrenburgH2HFK Krasnodar3.783.582.12
11/04/20 23:00FK RostovH2HFK Krasnodar
11/04/20 23:00Spartak TambovH2HZenit St. Petersburg
11/04/20 23:00CSKA MoskvaH2HSpartak Moskva
11/04/20 23:00Lokomotiv MoskvaH2HKrylia Sovetov
11/04/20 23:00PFC SochiH2HDinamo Moskva
11/04/20 23:00Arsenal TulaH2HAkhmat Grozny
11/04/20 23:00FC UfaH2HRubin Kazan
11/04/20 23:00Gazovik OrenburgH2HFK Ural
FT15/03/20 05:00SKA-Energia Khabarovsk2 - 0FK Nizhniy Novgorod2.243.013.10
FT15/03/20 08:00FK Tom Tomsk2 - 1FK Krasnodar 22.192.943.25
FT15/03/20 09:00Spartak Moskva 20 - 1Enisey Krasnoyarsk
FT15/03/20 10:00Neftekhimik2 - 2FK Khimki3.383.092.07
FT15/03/20 11:00FK Chertanovo Moskva3 - 0Mordovia Saransk1.156.2914.13
FT15/03/20 11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 1Rotor Volgograd3.293.052.12
FT15/03/20 12:00Chayka Peschanokopskoye1 - 1Avangard Kursk1.753.444.23
FT15/03/20 14:00Baltika Kaliningrad2 - 0FK Torpedo Armavir1.813.064.55
FT15/03/20 14:00Fakel Voronezh1 - 0Luch-Energia2.172.973.29
FT15/03/20 14:00Torpedo Moskva0 - 0Textilschik Ivanovo
PP22/03/20 00:00FK Nizhniy NovgorodH2HMordovia Saransk1.274.978.76
PP22/03/20 00:00FK Torpedo ArmavirH2HSKA-Energia Khabarovsk2.653.032.54
PP22/03/20 00:00Luch-EnergiaH2HBaltika Kaliningrad2.843.032.39
PP22/03/20 00:00Avangard KurskH2HFakel Voronezh2.333.092.87
PP22/03/20 00:00Textilschik IvanovoH2HChayka Peschanokopskoye3.243.272.05
PP22/03/20 00:00Enisey KrasnoyarskH2HTorpedo Moskva3.383.152.05
PP22/03/20 00:00Rotor VolgogradH2HSpartak Moskva 21.374.297.22
PP22/03/20 00:00FK KhimkiH2HShinnik Yaroslavl1.444.036.09
PP22/03/20 00:00FK Krasnodar 2H2HNeftekhimik2.513.082.65
PP22/03/20 00:00FK Tom TomskH2HFK Chertanovo Moskva2.923.102.29
PP29/03/20 00:00FK Chertanovo MoskvaH2HFK Nizhniy Novgorod
PP29/03/20 00:00Mordovia SaranskH2HFK Torpedo Armavir
PP29/03/20 00:00SKA-Energia KhabarovskH2HLuch-Energia
PP29/03/20 00:00Baltika KaliningradH2HAvangard Kursk
PP29/03/20 00:00Fakel VoronezhH2HTextilschik Ivanovo
PP29/03/20 00:00Chayka PeschanokopskoyeH2HEnisey Krasnoyarsk
PP29/03/20 00:00Torpedo MoskvaH2HRotor Volgograd
PP29/03/20 00:00Spartak Moskva 2H2HFK Khimki
PP29/03/20 00:00Shinnik YaroslavlH2HFK Krasnodar 2
PP29/03/20 00:00NeftekhimikH2HFK Tom Tomsk
PP03/04/20 23:00FK Torpedo ArmavirH2HFK Nizhniy Novgorod
PP03/04/20 23:00Luch-EnergiaH2HMordovia Saransk
PP03/04/20 23:00Avangard KurskH2HSKA-Energia Khabarovsk
PP03/04/20 23:00Textilschik IvanovoH2HBaltika Kaliningrad
PP03/04/20 23:00Enisey KrasnoyarskH2HFakel Voronezh
PP03/04/20 23:00Rotor VolgogradH2HChayka Peschanokopskoye
PP03/04/20 23:00FK KhimkiH2HTorpedo Moskva
PP03/04/20 23:00FK Krasnodar 2H2HSpartak Moskva 2
PP03/04/20 23:00FK Tom TomskH2HShinnik Yaroslavl
PP03/04/20 23:00NeftekhimikH2HFK Chertanovo Moskva
PP07/04/20 23:00FK Chertanovo MoskvaH2HFK Torpedo Armavir
PP07/04/20 23:00FK Nizhniy NovgorodH2HLuch-Energia
PP07/04/20 23:00Mordovia SaranskH2HAvangard Kursk
PP07/04/20 23:00SKA-Energia KhabarovskH2HTextilschik Ivanovo
PP07/04/20 23:00Baltika KaliningradH2HEnisey Krasnoyarsk
PP07/04/20 23:00Fakel VoronezhH2HRotor Volgograd
PP07/04/20 23:00Chayka PeschanokopskoyeH2HFK Khimki
PP07/04/20 23:00Torpedo MoskvaH2HFK Krasnodar 2
PP07/04/20 23:00Spartak Moskva 2H2HFK Tom Tomsk
PP07/04/20 23:00Shinnik YaroslavlH2HNeftekhimik
11/04/20 23:00Luch-EnergiaH2HFK Torpedo Armavir
11/04/20 23:00Avangard KurskH2HFK Nizhniy Novgorod
11/04/20 23:00Textilschik IvanovoH2HMordovia Saransk
11/04/20 23:00Enisey KrasnoyarskH2HSKA-Energia Khabarovsk
11/04/20 23:00Rotor VolgogradH2HBaltika Kaliningrad
11/04/20 23:00FK KhimkiH2HFakel Voronezh
11/04/20 23:00FK Krasnodar 2H2HChayka Peschanokopskoye
11/04/20 23:00FK Tom TomskH2HTorpedo Moskva
11/04/20 23:00NeftekhimikH2HSpartak Moskva 2
11/04/20 23:00Shinnik YaroslavlH2HFK Chertanovo Moskva