Romanian Cupa Romaniei 2011/2012 Predictions

Cupa Romaniei Predictions

FT23/05/12 19:00Rapid Bucuresti0 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti2.203.113.10

Cupa Romaniei Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Rapid Bucuresti65011541115
2Dinamo Bucuresti7502127515
3Gaz Metan Medias540152312
4FC Vaslui5302177109
5FC Timişoara43016249
6Pandurii Târgu Jiu32018446
7Petrolul Ploiesti32016336
8Oţelul Galaţi32017526
9Giurgiu32012116
10Gaz Metan Severin320178-16
11Dunarea Galati320145-16
12CS Otopeni320169-36
13Steaua Bucureşti21014223
14FC Brasov21014313
15CF Braila21012113
16Luceafărul Oradea21014313
17Astra Giurgiu21011103
18FC Viitorul Constanța21013303
19FCM Târgu Mureş21012203
20Juventus Bucuresti21015503

Cupa Romaniei Standings

Total%
Games Played47100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1082.30
Score Away460.98
Home - Away621.32
Total%
Home Wins3370.2
Draws00.0
Away Wins1429.8