Polish Puchar Polski 2019/2020 Predictions

Puchar Polski Predictions

FT29/10/19 12:00GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski1 - 5Zagłębie Lubin17.568.291.09
FT29/10/19 12:00Rekord Bielsko-Biała0 - 2Bogdanka Łęczna3.993.631.75
FT29/10/19 12:00Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński3 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sacz2.893.242.27
FT29/10/19 12:00Radomiak Radom1 - 2GKS Tychy2.483.382.51
FT29/10/19 12:00Resovia0 - 4Lech Poznań5.794.091.47
FT29/10/19 16:30Bytovia Bytów2 - 3KS Cracovia5.934.721.41
FT29/10/19 18:00Miedź Legnica1 - 0GKS Jastrzebie1.963.363.49
FT29/10/19 19:30ŁKS Łódź2 - 0Górnik Zabrze2.363.192.81
FT30/10/19 12:00Chełmianka Chełm0 - 2Lechia Gdańsk28.3910.991.04
FT30/10/19 12:00Stal Stalowa Wola4 - 3GKS Katowice2.843.172.34
FT30/10/19 16:30Stal Mielec2 - 0Pogoń Szczecin2.833.272.29
FT30/10/19 17:00Legia Warszawa II1 - 0Odra Opole3.843.601.80
FT30/10/19 17:00Olimpia Elblag0 - 4Raków Częstochowa4.953.851.58
FT30/10/19 17:30Pogoń Siedlce0 - 4Piast Gliwice7.564.811.32
FT30/10/19 19:30Widzew Łódź2 - 3Legia Warszawa7.174.581.35
FT31/10/19 16:30Stomil Olsztyn4 - 1Wisła Płock2.443.302.63
03/12/19 00:00Stal Stalowa WolaH2HLech Poznań
03/12/19 00:00KS CracoviaH2HRaków Częstochowa
03/12/19 00:00Legia Warszawa IIH2HPiast Gliwice
03/12/19 00:00Błękitni Stargard SzczecińskiH2HStal Mielec
03/12/19 00:00Bogdanka ŁęcznaH2HLegia Warszawa
03/12/19 00:00Miedź LegnicaH2HStomil Olsztyn
04/12/19 00:00Lechia GdańskH2HZagłębie Lubin
04/12/19 00:00GKS TychyH2HŁKS Łódź

Puchar Polski Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński33008179
2Piast Gliwice22009186
3Lech Poznań22006066
4ŁKS Łódź22005056
5Raków Częstochowa22005056
6Stal Mielec22005056
7Stal Stalowa Wola22008356
8Zagłębie Lubin22006156
9Bogdanka Łęczna22005146
10Stomil Olsztyn22008446
11Legia Warszawa22005236
12GKS Tychy22004136
13Lechia Gdańsk22005236
14KS Cracovia22007436
15Miedź Legnica22004136
16Legia Warszawa II22003036
17Olimpia Elblag320146-26
18Górnik Zabrze21016243
19Widzew Łódź21014313
20GKS Katowice21018713

Puchar Polski Standings

Total%
Games Played5286.7
Games Remain813.3
TotalAvg
Score Home761.46
Score Away1062.04
Home - Away-30-0.58
Total%
Home Wins2140.4
Draws00.0
Away Wins3159.6