Polish Puchar Polski 2015/2016 Predictions

Puchar Polski Predictions

FT02/05/16 14:00Lech Poznań0 - 1Legia Warszawa4.203.311.83

Puchar Polski Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Legia Warszawa77001941521
2Lech Poznań751172516
3Zaglebie Sosnowiec7412158713
4Zawisza Bydgoszcz631299010
5Zagłębie Lubin53029459
6Cracovia Kraków43018629
7Chojniczanka Chojnice5302111019
8Śląsk Wrocław42117347
9Stal Stalowa Wola32015236
10GKS Katowice32015326
11Wda Świecie32015416
12Dolcan Ząbki21016333
13Arka Gdynia21016423
14Miedź Legnica21013213
15Lechia Gdańsk21016513
16GKS Bełchatów21012203
17Olimpia Grudziądz21014403
18Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała21012203
19Ruch Chorzów21012203
20Bytovia Bytów21012203

Puchar Polski Standings

Total%
Games Played53100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home751.42
Score Away981.85
Home - Away-23-0.43
Total%
Home Wins1935.8
Draws23.8
Away Wins3260.4