Polish Puchar Polski 2012/2013 Predictions

Puchar Polski Predictions

FT08/05/13 18:30Legia Warszawa0 - 1Śląsk Wrocław1.693.504.73

Puchar Polski Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Śląsk Wrocław8701157821
2Legia Warszawa86111651119
3Wisła Kraków6402157812
4Ruch Chorzów632185311
5Flota Świnoujście5302171349
6Olimpia Grudziądz53028809
7Zagłębie Lubin42118627
8Warta Poznań32015146
9Jagiellonia Białystok4202151146
10Gornik Walbrzych32017526
11Piast Gliwice32013216
12Zawisza Bydgoszcz21015233
13Polonia Warszawa21014313
14Cracovia Kraków21019813
15Górnik Polkowice21014313
16Pelikan Lowicz21012203
17Lechia Gdańsk21016603
18Olimpia Elblag21012203
19Bogdanka Łęczna21014403
20Korona Kielce210134-13

Puchar Polski Standings

Total%
Games Played5398.1
Games Remain11.9
TotalAvg
Score Home811.53
Score Away1112.09
Home - Away-30-0.57
Total%
Home Wins2241.5
Draws23.8
Away Wins2954.7