Polish I Liga 2019/2020 Predictions

I Liga Predictions

FT06/03/20 17:00Odra Opole1 - 0GKS Bełchatów2.143.113.34
FT07/03/20 11:40Chrobry Głogów5 - 1GKS Tychy2.693.152.49
FT07/03/20 14:00GKS Jastrzebie3 - 2Radomiak Radom2.413.172.75
FT07/03/20 15:00Chojniczanka Chojnice2 - 5Miedź Legnica
FT07/03/20 17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 - 5Puszcza Niepołomice1.873.373.84
FT07/03/20 18:10Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 0Stomil Olsztyn2.353.112.90
FT08/03/20 11:40Stal Mielec0 - 3LKS Nieciecza1.683.604.59
FT08/03/20 16:00Wigry Suwałki1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz2.523.252.59
FT09/03/20 17:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2 - 0Warta Poznań2.003.283.52
02/06/20 14:00Puszcza NiepołomiceH2HChojniczanka Chojnice2.253.282.88
02/06/20 16:00Stomil OlsztynH2HChrobry Głogów2.083.273.24
02/06/20 16:10GKS BełchatówH2HSandecja Nowy Sacz2.713.322.36
02/06/20 18:00LKS NiecieczaH2HWigry Suwałki1.673.634.57
02/06/20 18:40Miedź LegnicaH2HStal Mielec2.483.312.57
03/06/20 16:10GKS JastrzebieH2HWarta Poznań2.463.222.62
03/06/20 18:40Olimpia GrudziądzH2HPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3.353.561.93
04/06/20 16:10Radomiak RadomH2HOdra Opole1.913.353.62
04/06/20 18:40GKS TychyH2HZaglebie Sosnowiec2.133.422.95
05/06/20 13:30Wigry SuwałkiH2HMiedź Legnica
05/06/20 15:30Stal MielecH2HPuszcza Niepołomice
05/06/20 18:00Chrobry GłogówH2HGKS Bełchatów
06/06/20 10:30Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaH2HLKS Nieciecza
06/06/20 13:00Warta PoznańH2HOlimpia Grudziądz
07/06/20 10:30Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HStomil Olsztyn
07/06/20 13:00GKS TychyH2HChojniczanka Chojnice
07/06/20 15:00Sandecja Nowy SaczH2HRadomiak Radom
07/06/20 15:00Odra OpoleH2HGKS Jastrzebie
12/06/20 23:00Odra OpoleH2HWarta Poznań
12/06/20 23:00GKS JastrzebieH2HSandecja Nowy Sacz
12/06/20 23:00Radomiak RadomH2HChrobry Głogów
12/06/20 23:00GKS BełchatówH2HZaglebie Sosnowiec
12/06/20 23:00Stomil OlsztynH2HChojniczanka Chojnice
12/06/20 23:00GKS TychyH2HStal Mielec
12/06/20 23:00Puszcza NiepołomiceH2HWigry Suwałki
12/06/20 23:00Miedź LegnicaH2HPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
12/06/20 23:00LKS NiecieczaH2HOlimpia Grudziądz
16/06/20 23:00Warta PoznańH2HLKS Nieciecza
16/06/20 23:00Olimpia GrudziądzH2HMiedź Legnica
16/06/20 23:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaH2HPuszcza Niepołomice
16/06/20 23:00Wigry SuwałkiH2HGKS Tychy
16/06/20 23:00Stal MielecH2HStomil Olsztyn
16/06/20 23:00Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HRadomiak Radom
16/06/20 23:00Chrobry GłogówH2HGKS Jastrzebie
16/06/20 23:00Sandecja Nowy SaczH2HOdra Opole
16/06/20 23:00GKS BełchatówH2HChojniczanka Chojnice
20/06/20 23:00Warta PoznańH2HSandecja Nowy Sacz
20/06/20 23:00Odra OpoleH2HChrobry Głogów
20/06/20 23:00GKS JastrzebieH2HZaglebie Sosnowiec
20/06/20 23:00Radomiak RadomH2HChojniczanka Chojnice
20/06/20 23:00GKS BełchatówH2HStal Mielec
20/06/20 23:00Stomil OlsztynH2HWigry Suwałki
20/06/20 23:00GKS TychyH2HPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20/06/20 23:00Puszcza NiepołomiceH2HOlimpia Grudziądz
20/06/20 23:00Miedź LegnicaH2HLKS Nieciecza
27/06/20 23:00Miedź LegnicaH2HWarta Poznań
27/06/20 23:00LKS NiecieczaH2HPuszcza Niepołomice
27/06/20 23:00Olimpia GrudziądzH2HGKS Tychy
27/06/20 23:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaH2HStomil Olsztyn
27/06/20 23:00Wigry SuwałkiH2HGKS Bełchatów
27/06/20 23:00Stal MielecH2HRadomiak Radom
27/06/20 23:00Chojniczanka ChojniceH2HGKS Jastrzebie
27/06/20 23:00Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HOdra Opole
27/06/20 23:00Chrobry GłogówH2HSandecja Nowy Sacz
30/06/20 23:00Warta PoznańH2HChrobry Głogów
30/06/20 23:00Sandecja Nowy SaczH2HZaglebie Sosnowiec
30/06/20 23:00Odra OpoleH2HChojniczanka Chojnice
30/06/20 23:00GKS JastrzebieH2HStal Mielec
30/06/20 23:00Radomiak RadomH2HWigry Suwałki
30/06/20 23:00GKS BełchatówH2HPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
30/06/20 23:00Stomil OlsztynH2HOlimpia Grudziądz
30/06/20 23:00GKS TychyH2HLKS Nieciecza
30/06/20 23:00Puszcza NiepołomiceH2HMiedź Legnica
04/07/20 23:00Warta PoznańH2HPuszcza Niepołomice
04/07/20 23:00Miedź LegnicaH2HGKS Tychy
04/07/20 23:00LKS NiecieczaH2HStomil Olsztyn
04/07/20 23:00Olimpia GrudziądzH2HGKS Bełchatów
04/07/20 23:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaH2HRadomiak Radom
04/07/20 23:00Wigry SuwałkiH2HGKS Jastrzebie
04/07/20 23:00Stal MielecH2HOdra Opole
04/07/20 23:00Chojniczanka ChojniceH2HSandecja Nowy Sacz
04/07/20 23:00Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HChrobry Głogów
11/07/20 23:00Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HWarta Poznań
11/07/20 23:00Chrobry GłogówH2HChojniczanka Chojnice
11/07/20 23:00Sandecja Nowy SaczH2HStal Mielec
11/07/20 23:00Odra OpoleH2HWigry Suwałki
11/07/20 23:00GKS JastrzebieH2HPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
11/07/20 23:00Radomiak RadomH2HOlimpia Grudziądz
11/07/20 23:00GKS BełchatówH2HLKS Nieciecza
11/07/20 23:00Stomil OlsztynH2HMiedź Legnica
11/07/20 23:00GKS TychyH2HPuszcza Niepołomice
PP15/07/20 23:00Warta PoznańH2HGKS Tychy
PP15/07/20 23:00Puszcza NiepołomiceH2HStomil Olsztyn
PP15/07/20 23:00Miedź LegnicaH2HGKS Bełchatów
PP15/07/20 23:00LKS NiecieczaH2HRadomiak Radom
PP15/07/20 23:00Olimpia GrudziądzH2HGKS Jastrzebie
PP15/07/20 23:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaH2HOdra Opole
PP15/07/20 23:00Wigry SuwałkiH2HSandecja Nowy Sacz
PP15/07/20 23:00Stal MielecH2HChrobry Głogów
PP15/07/20 23:00Chojniczanka ChojniceH2HZaglebie Sosnowiec
18/07/20 23:00Chojniczanka ChojniceH2HWarta Poznań
18/07/20 23:00Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HStal Mielec
18/07/20 23:00Chrobry GłogówH2HWigry Suwałki
18/07/20 23:00Sandecja Nowy SaczH2HPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18/07/20 23:00Odra OpoleH2HOlimpia Grudziądz
18/07/20 23:00GKS JastrzebieH2HLKS Nieciecza
18/07/20 23:00Radomiak RadomH2HMiedź Legnica
18/07/20 23:00GKS BełchatówH2HPuszcza Niepołomice
18/07/20 23:00Stomil OlsztynH2HGKS Tychy
24/07/20 23:00Warta PoznańH2HStomil Olsztyn
24/07/20 23:00GKS TychyH2HGKS Bełchatów
24/07/20 23:00Puszcza NiepołomiceH2HRadomiak Radom
24/07/20 23:00Miedź LegnicaH2HGKS Jastrzebie
24/07/20 23:00LKS NiecieczaH2HOdra Opole
24/07/20 23:00Olimpia GrudziądzH2HSandecja Nowy Sacz
24/07/20 23:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaH2HChrobry Głogów
24/07/20 23:00Wigry SuwałkiH2HZaglebie Sosnowiec
24/07/20 23:00Stal MielecH2HChojniczanka Chojnice

I Liga Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała22134542212143
2Warta Poznań22134536201643
3Stal Mielec22132735211441
4Radomiak Radom2210663229336
5GKS Jastrzebie2281043327634
6Miedź Legnica2210483430434
7Olimpia Grudziądz2210483636034
8GKS Tychy228774336731
9LKS Nieciecza228593224829
10Zaglebie Sosnowiec228593336-329
11Sandecja Nowy Sacz228593337-429
12Stomil Olsztyn228592027-729
13Chrobry Głogów2275102635-926
14Puszcza Niepołomice2275102130-926
15GKS Bełchatów2274112427-325
16Odra Opole2265111929-1023
17Chojniczanka Chojnice2254133045-1519
18Wigry Suwałki2254131837-1919

I Liga Standings

Total%
Games Played19864.7
Games Remain10835.3
TotalAvg
Score Home3011.52
Score Away2461.24
Home - Away550.28
Total%
Home Wins9146.0
Draws4422.2
Away Wins6331.8