Polish Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Predictions

Ekstraklasa Predictions

FT22/02/19 17:00Arka Gdynia1 - 2Piast Gliwice2.763.112.59
FT22/02/19 19:30Korona Kielce1 - 1Pogoń Szczecin2.543.112.80
23/02/19 14:30Górnik ZabrzeH2HZaglebie Sosnowiec2.013.403.55
23/02/19 17:00Lech PoznańH2HLegia Warszawa2.913.222.38
23/02/19 19:30Lechia GdańskH2HWisła Kraków1.524.155.77
24/02/19 14:30Miedź LegnicaH2HWisła Płock2.733.272.49
24/02/19 17:00KS CracoviaH2HJagiellonia Białystok2.503.222.75
25/02/19 17:00Śląsk WrocławH2HZagłębie Lubin2.233.253.13

Ekstraklasa Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lechia Gdańsk22137236181846
2Legia Warszawa22126435221342
3Jagiellonia Białystok2211653829939
4Piast Gliwice2310763426837
5Korona Kielce239952825336
6Pogoń Szczecin2310583328535
7Lech Poznań2210393329433
8KS Cracovia229672422233
9Wisła Kraków229583431332
10Zagłębie Lubin2293103633330
11Arka Gdynia2367103435-125
12Śląsk Wrocław2256112931-221
13Miedź Legnica2256112141-2021
14Wisła Płock2248103039-920
15Górnik Zabrze2248102640-1420
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec2236132749-2215

Ekstraklasa Standings

Total%
Games Played17874.2
Games Remain6225.8
TotalAvg
Score Home2661.49
Score Away2321.30
Home - Away340.19
Total%
Home Wins7542.1
Draws4927.5
Away Wins5430.3