Polish Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Predictions

Ekstraklasa Predictions

FT07/04/18 16:00Cracovia Kraków2 - 2Zagłębie Lubin2.612.882.90
FT07/04/18 16:00Jagiellonia Białystok1 - 3Wisła Płock1.643.685.14
FT07/04/18 16:00Lech Poznań3 - 1Górnik Zabrze1.384.567.47
FT07/04/18 16:00Lechia Gdańsk4 - 2Arka Gdynia2.103.283.39
FT07/04/18 16:00Legia Warszawa3 - 0Pogoń Szczecin1.783.594.25
FT07/04/18 16:00Piast Gliwice1 - 1LKS Nieciecza1.883.344.07
FT07/04/18 16:00Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 0Wisła Kraków3.593.421.98
FT07/04/18 16:00Śląsk Wrocław1 - 1Korona Kielce2.233.283.10

Ekstraklasa Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lech Poznań301510549232655
2Legia Warszawa301731043311254
3Jagiellonia Białystok3016684536954
4Wisła Płock30154114235749
5Górnik Zabrze301211756461047
6Korona Kielce30111274437745
7Wisła Kraków30128104136544
8Zagłębie Lubin30101373933643
9Arka Gdynia301010103832640
10Cracovia Kraków30109114040039
11Lechia Gdańsk30710133951-1231
12Śląsk Wrocław30710133548-1331
13Pogoń Szczecin3087153448-1431
14Piast Gliwice30612122838-1030
15LKS Nieciecza3078153252-2029
16Sandecja Nowy Sacz30413132746-1925

Ekstraklasa Standings

Total%
Games Played240100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home3641.52
Score Away2681.12
Home - Away960.40
Total%
Home Wins10945.4
Draws7330.4
Away Wins5824.2