Polish Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Predictions

Ekstraklasa Predictions

Ekstraklasa Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lechia Gdańsk21136236181845
2Legia Warszawa21126335201542
3Jagiellonia Białystok2110653729836
4Korona Kielce219752724334
5Lech Poznań2110383325833
6Pogoń Szczecin219482926331
7Piast Gliwice218762825331
8KS Cracovia218672222030
9Wisła Kraków208573329429
10Zagłębie Lubin2183103333027
11Arka Gdynia216783130125
12Śląsk Wrocław2156102930-121
13Miedź Legnica2156102138-1721
14Wisła Płock214893038-820
15Górnik Zabrze203892337-1417
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec2126132447-2312

Ekstraklasa Standings

Total%
Games Played16769.6
Games Remain7330.4
TotalAvg
Score Home2471.48
Score Away2241.34
Home - Away230.14
Total%
Home Wins6840.7
Draws4728.1
Away Wins5231.1