Polish Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Predictions

Ekstraklasa Predictions

FT14/12/18 17:00Wisła Płock1 - 2Wisła Kraków1.973.523.55
FT14/12/18 19:30Jagiellonia Białystok0 - 4Zagłębie Lubin1.603.925.25
FT15/12/18 14:30Cracovia Kraków2 - 1Pogoń Szczecin2.482.973.02
FT15/12/18 17:00Górnik Zabrze1 - 1Arka Gdynia2.453.282.79
FT15/12/18 19:30Legia Warszawa2 - 0Piast Gliwice1.613.715.52
FT16/12/18 14:30Śląsk Wrocław1 - 1Korona Kielce2.293.293.04
FT16/12/18 17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 6Lech Poznań3.643.461.98
FT17/12/18 17:00Miedź Legnica0 - 0Lechia Gdańsk2.953.222.37
20/12/18 17:00Pogoń SzczecinH2HŚląsk Wrocław1.923.443.81
20/12/18 19:30Zaglebie SosnowiecH2HLegia Warszawa6.034.271.49
21/12/18 17:00Arka GdyniaH2HWisła Płock2.303.312.96
21/12/18 17:00Piast GliwiceH2HJagiellonia Białystok2.503.262.72
21/12/18 19:30Wisła KrakówH2HLech Poznań3.253.302.15
22/12/18 14:30Korona KielceH2HMiedź Legnica1.743.584.52
22/12/18 17:00Lechia GdańskH2HGórnik Zabrze1.583.905.40
22/12/18 17:00Zagłębie LubinH2HCracovia Kraków2.383.172.95

Ekstraklasa Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lechia Gdańsk19116230171339
2Legia Warszawa19106331181336
3Jagiellonia Białystok199553328532
4Lech Poznań199373123830
5Piast Gliwice198652622430
6Korona Kielce198652523230
7Wisła Kraków198563328529
8Pogoń Szczecin198472623328
9Arka Gdynia196672725224
10Zagłębie Lubin197393030024
11Cracovia Kraków196671820-224
12Miedź Legnica195592135-1420
13Wisła Płock194782734-719
14Śląsk Wrocław194692628-218
15Górnik Zabrze193882333-1017
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec1926112242-2012

Ekstraklasa Standings

Total%
Games Played15263.3
Games Remain8836.7
TotalAvg
Score Home2261.49
Score Away2031.34
Home - Away230.15
Total%
Home Wins6341.4
Draws4428.9
Away Wins4529.6