Norwegian Cupen 2010 Predictions

Cupen Predictions

FT14/11/10 12:15Follo FK0 - 2Strømsgodset Drammen5.504.131.50

Cupen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Strømsgodset Drammen77001941521
2Follo FK76012091118
3Rosenborg BK65012191215
4Odd Grenland6501189915
5Viking FK5401135812
6Sogndal IL5401147712
7IK Start5401115612
8Ranheim IL5401126612
9Fredrikstad FK4301155109
10Tromsø IL430110289
11FK Haugesund430112579
12Hønefoss BK4301181269
13Løv-Ham Fotball430111569
14Kongsvinger IL43018539
15FK Tønsberg430112939
16Sandefjord Fotball43019819
17Stabæk IF3201175126
18Lillestrøm SK320113586
19Tromsdalen320110376
20Strømmen IF320112666

Cupen Standings

Total%
Games Played127100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home2021.59
Score Away3682.90
Home - Away-166-1.31
Total%
Home Wins3930.7
Draws00.0
Away Wins8869.3