Italian Serie B 2018/2019 Predictions

Serie B Predictions

Serie B Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Brescia Calcio361813569422767
2US Lecce36199866452166
3US Palermo361615557381963
4Benevento361791061451660
5Pescara Calcio36141395046455
6Hellas Verona361313104946352
7AS Cittadella361215949381151
8Spezia Calcio 190636149135346751
9AC Perugia Calcio36148144949050
10US Cremonese361213113733449
11Cosenza361113123442-846
12FC Crotone361110154042-243
13Foggia Calcio361013134449-543
14Ascoli Picchio FC361013134056-1643
15AS Livorno36912153851-1339
16Venezia FC36814143546-1138
17Salernitana Calcio 191936108184157-1638
18Calcio Padova36516153649-1331
19Carpi FC 19093678213967-2829

Serie B Standings

Total%
Games Played342100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home5181.51
Score Away3691.08
Home - Away1490.44
Total%
Home Wins15545.3
Draws11232.7
Away Wins7521.9