Italian Coppa Italia 2018/2019 Predictions

Coppa Italia Predictions

FT12/01/19 14:00Lazio Roma4 - 1Novara Calcio1.138.1117.48
FT12/01/19 17:00Sampdoria0 - 2AC Milan3.033.282.32
FT12/01/19 19:45Bologna FC0 - 2Juventus6.993.991.49
FT13/01/19 14:00Torino FC0 - 2ACF Fiorentina2.363.153.07
FT13/01/19 17:00Internazionale6 - 2Benevento1.196.7112.81
FT13/01/19 19:45SSC Napoli2 - 0Sassuolo Calcio1.285.769.04
FT14/01/19 16:30Cagliari Calcio0 - 2Atalanta Bergamo3.943.801.82
FT14/01/19 20:00AS Roma4 - 0Virtus Entella1.109.5919.98
29/01/19 19:45AC MilanH2HSSC Napoli
30/01/19 16:30ACF FiorentinaH2HAS Roma
30/01/19 19:45Atalanta BergamoH2HJuventus
31/01/19 20:00InternazionaleH2HLazio Roma

Coppa Italia Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Calcio Catania43019369
2AC Pisa430112849
3Virtus Entella4301121029
4FC Südtirol43015329
5Novara Calcio4301121119
6Benevento43018809
7AS Viterbese32015146
8Torino FC32016246
9Bologna FC32015236
10AS Cittadella32014136
11Sassuolo Calcio32017436
12FC Crotone32015326
13Cagliari Calcio32014406
14Sampdoria32013306
15Ternana Calcio32017706
16AS Roma11004043
17Internazionale11006243
18Lazio Roma11004133
19Genoa CFC210110733
20Salernitana Calcio 191921016333

Coppa Italia Standings

Total%
Games Played7094.6
Games Remain45.4
TotalAvg
Score Home1472.10
Score Away941.34
Home - Away530.76
Total%
Home Wins4665.7
Draws00.0
Away Wins2434.3