Italian Coppa Italia 2006/2007 Predictions

Coppa Italia Predictions

FT17/05/07 16:30Internazionale2 - 1AS Roma1.703.304.75

Coppa Italia Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Sampdoria9711149522
2Internazionale8611167919
3AS Roma85212011917
4AC Arezzo75111512316
5SSC Napoli5401118312
6Reggina Calcio532084411
7AC Milan6312119210
8Genoa CFC53027529
9US Triestina Calcio53027709
10Brescia Calcio53028809
11FC Messina530278-19
12Atalanta Bergamo32018356
13Lazio Roma320111746
14Udinese Calcio320111746
15Juventus32019636
16Bologna FC32016426
17Modena FC32019726
18FC Crotone32015326
19Cagliari Calcio32013216
20Empoli FC420224-26

Coppa Italia Standings

Total%
Games Played86100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1391.62
Score Away1311.52
Home - Away80.09
Total%
Home Wins4248.8
Draws67.0
Away Wins3844.2