Israeli Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 Predictions

Ligat ha'Al Predictions

FT16/09/17 15:00Ironi Kiryat Shmona3 - 1Maccabi Petach-Tikva2.393.022.81
FT16/09/17 16:00Maccabi Haifa4 - 2Hapoel Ra'anana1.403.987.39
FT16/09/17 16:30Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Hapoel Acre FC2.233.023.08
FT16/09/17 17:30Beitar Jerusalem3 - 3Hapoel Haifa1.733.484.18
FT17/09/17 16:00Bnei Sachnin FC0 - 0FC Ashdod2.033.103.47
FT17/09/17 17:15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0 - 1Hapoel Be'er Sheva6.973.881.43
FT18/09/17 18:00Maccabi Netanya2 - 3Maccabi Tel Aviv4.783.851.57
23/09/17 15:00Hapoel Acre FCH2HBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2.903.042.32
23/09/17 16:00Hapoel Ra'ananaH2HHapoel Ashkelon2.482.962.76
23/09/17 16:15FC AshdodH2HMaccabi Netanya3.103.122.18
23/09/17 17:30Hapoel HaifaH2HHapoel Be'er Sheva4.713.491.66
24/09/17 16:00Maccabi Petach-TikvaH2HBnei Sachnin FC2.303.022.93
24/09/17 18:00Maccabi Tel AvivH2HMaccabi Haifa1.803.344.01
25/09/17 17:30Beitar JerusalemH2HIroni Kiryat Shmona1.543.725.37

Ligat ha'Al Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Beitar Jerusalem4310125710
2Hapoel Haifa4310105510
3Maccabi Tel Aviv43017619
4Ironi Kiryat Shmona42116337
5Hapoel Be'er Sheva42114407
6Bnei Sachnin FC42114407
7Maccabi Haifa42027706
8Maccabi Netanya41218625
9Hapoel Acre FC41126604
10Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv41124404
11Hapoel Ashkelon411246-24
12Maccabi Petach-Tikva410348-43
13FC Ashdod401328-61
14Hapoel Ra'anana401339-61

Ligat ha'Al Standings

Total%
Games Played2815.4
Games Remain15484.6
TotalAvg
Score Home431.54
Score Away381.36
Home - Away50.18
Total%
Home Wins1242.9
Draws621.4
Away Wins1035.7