Icelandic Úrvalsdeild 2019 Predictions

Úrvalsdeild Predictions

FT28/09/19 14:00ÍA Akranes1 - 5Vikingur Reykjavik2.253.522.81
FT28/09/19 14:00Breiðablik1 - 2KR Reykjavik2.473.562.49
FT28/09/19 14:00FH Hafnarfjördur3 - 0Grindavik1.255.699.19
FT28/09/19 14:00KA Akureyri4 - 2Fylkir Reykjavik1.943.923.17
FT28/09/19 14:00UMF Stjarnan3 - 2IB Vestmannaeyjar1.177.1211.01
FT28/09/19 14:00Valur Reykjavik2 - 0HK Kópavogur1.753.813.97

Úrvalsdeild Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1KR Reykjavik22164244232152
2Breiðablik22115645311438
3FH Hafnarfjördur2211474036437
4UMF Stjarnan229854034635
5KA Akureyri229493434031
6Valur Reykjavik228593834429
7Vikingur Reykjavik227783735228
8Fylkir Reykjavik2284103844-628
9HK Kópavogur227692929027
10ÍA Akranes227692732-527
11Grindavik2231181728-1120
12IB Vestmannaeyjar2224162352-2910

Úrvalsdeild Standings

Total%
Games Played132100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home2311.75
Score Away1811.37
Home - Away500.38
Total%
Home Wins6347.7
Draws3425.8
Away Wins3526.5