Icelandic Bikar 2011 Predictions

Bikar Predictions

FT13/08/11 17:00Thór Akureyri0 - 2KR Reykjavik6.504.221.38

Bikar Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1KR Reykjavik55001431115
2Thór Akureyri5401124812
3BÍ/Bolungarvík5401169712
4Fjölnir Reykjavík4301154119
5Thróttur Reykjavík430113589
6Hamar530214779
7IB Vestmannaeyjar43018539
8Keflavík IF320110466
9Léttir22008446
10KFS Vestmannaeyjar32015236
11HK Kópavogur32016336
12Haukar Hafnarfjördur32015326
13Grindavik32015416
14KV Vesturbaejar32015416
15KF Berserkir32015506
16UMF Kjalnesinga320145-16
17Björninn21017163
18ÍR Reykjavík21017343
19Árborg21017433
20ÍH Hafnarfjördur21016333

Bikar Standings

Total%
Games Played71100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1472.07
Score Away1552.18
Home - Away-8-0.11
Total%
Home Wins3853.5
Draws00.0
Away Wins3346.5