Hungarian Magyar Kupa 2011/2012 Predictions

Magyar Kupa Predictions

Magyar Kupa Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Debreceni VSC972024121223
2MTK Hungaria960325141118
3FC Fehérvár7511125716
4Újpest FC85032012815
5Kaposvári RFC632172511
6Györi ETO FC63121810810
7Bajai LSE63121312110
8Pécsi MFC43018449
9Kaposvári RFC II43016519
10Elöre FC Békéscsaba6222811-38
11Diósgyöri VTK421110827
12Szombathelyi Haladás42113127
13Kozármisleny SE42116517
14Putnok VSE42117617
15Ferencvárosi TC31207435
16Kecskeméti TE31115504
17Lombard Pápa TFC210113583
18Mezõkövesd-Zsóry21016423
19Rákosmenti KSK21014223
20Balmazújvárosi FC21013213

Magyar Kupa Standings

Total%
Games Played73100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1261.73
Score Away1532.10
Home - Away-27-0.37
Total%
Home Wins2737.0
Draws811.0
Away Wins3852.1