Hungarian Magyar Kupa 2009/2010 Predictions

Magyar Kupa Predictions

FT26/05/10 18:00Debreceni VSC3 - 2Zalaegerszegi TE1.603.604.88

Magyar Kupa Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Debreceni VSC871029141522
2Zalaegerszegi TE96211651120
3Újpest FC75111751216
4MTK Hungaria64022171412
5Györi ETO FC63211641211
6Budapest Honvéd7322108211
7FC Fehérvár6312103710
8Szigetszentmiklos6312910-110
9Szolnoki MÁV430115699
10Kaposvolgye VSC42118537
11Lombard Pápa TFC42114407
12Mezõkövesd-Zsóry4202141046
13Diósgyöri VTK420267-16
14Kecskeméti TE4202912-36
15Kaposvári RFC311156-14
16Szombathelyi Haladás311123-14
17Gyirmot SE21019453
18Pécsi MFC21015233
19Rákospalotai EAC21018533
20FC Ajka21019633

Magyar Kupa Standings

Total%
Games Played72100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home931.29
Score Away1812.51
Home - Away-88-1.22
Total%
Home Wins2331.9
Draws79.7
Away Wins4258.3