Hungarian Ligakupa 2013/2014 Predictions

Ligakupa Predictions

FT13/05/14 17:00Diósgyöri VTK2 - 1FC Fehérvár3.003.282.14

Ligakupa Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Ferencvárosi TC1282224111326
2FC Fehérvár1373330141624
3Diósgyöri VTK1373326161024
4Debreceni VSC126152418619
5Puskás FC105321811718
6Lombard Pápa TFC105321812618
7Györi ETO FC85122491516
8Kaposvári RFC85122081216
9Pécsi MFC104331714315
10Paksi SE84221811714
11Mezõkövesd-Zsóry84131914513
12Szigetszentmiklos103431210213
13Szolnoki MÁV83321611512
14Szombathelyi Haladás83321411312
15Budapesti Vasas84041113-212
16Kecskeméti TE83141423-910
17Gyirmot SE6222131128
18Cegledi VSE6222811-38
19Várda SE6222711-48
20Soproni VSE6213131127

Ligakupa Standings

Total%
Games Played125100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home2411.93
Score Away1761.41
Home - Away650.52
Total%
Home Wins6249.6
Draws2822.4
Away Wins3528.0