Greek Kypello Elladas 2014/2015 Predictions

Kypello Elladas Predictions

FT23/05/15 17:30Olympiakos Piräus3 - 1Skoda Xanthi1.354.587.60

Kypello Elladas Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Olympiakos Piräus107302642224
2Iraklis Saloniki11542139419
3AEK Athen95311551018
4Skoda Xanthi10532127518
5Apollon Smyrnis114611713418
6Chania FC94321813515
7OFI Heraklion7421115614
8Tyrnavos FC7322715-811
9APS Zakynthos5311114710
10PAS Ioannina531198110
11Apollon Kalamarias53028539
12Panionios Athen723211929
13Veria FC52219548
14Asteras Tripolis52218538
15Olympiakos Volou52213128
16Panathinaikos52217528
17Levadiakos52217618
18Panachaiki GE52126607
19AE Ermionida FC520357-26
20AO Kerkyra51224405

Kypello Elladas Standings

Total%
Games Played105100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1351.29
Score Away1151.10
Home - Away200.19
Total%
Home Wins3735.2
Draws3432.4
Away Wins3432.4