Greek Kypello Elladas 2006/2007 Predictions

Kypello Elladas Predictions

FT05/05/07 16:00Panathinaikos1 - 2AE Larisa1.703.254.75

Kypello Elladas Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1AE Larisa86201541120
2Skoda Xanthi641151413
3PAS Ioannina731387110
4Olympiakos Piräus43017439
5Panionios Athen43016429
6PAOK Saloniki43015419
7Panathinaikos62226518
8AO Kerkyra52216608
9Ilisiakos42026606
10Apollon Kalamarias31113304
11Ionikos Nikea31114404
12Iraklis Saloniki311123-14
13OFI Heraklion311145-14
14Olympiakos Volou11002023
15Niki Volou FC21012113
16Ergotelis21014403
17AO Chaidari210167-13
18Eolikos100134-10
19Panaitolikos100112-10
20AEK Athen100145-10

Kypello Elladas Standings

Total%
Games Played42100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home541.29
Score Away551.31
Home - Away-1-0.02
Total%
Home Wins1535.7
Draws614.3
Away Wins2150.0