German DFB Pokal 2015/2016 Predictions

DFB Pokal Predictions

FT21/05/16 18:00Bayern München4 - 3Borussia Dortmund1.833.664.20

DFB Pokal Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bayern München66001651118
2Borussia Dortmund65012061415
3Werder Bremen5401106412
4Hertha BSC540196312
5Bayer Leverkusen430113499
61. FC Heidenheim 1846430112759
7VfL Bochum43018359
8VfB Stuttgart43018629
9SV Darmstadt 9832017256
10Bor. Mönchengladbach32019546
11Eintracht Braunschweig32017346
12FC Augsburg32016336
131. FC Nürnberg32017436
14Unterhaching32016426
15TSV 1860 München32014316
16Erzgebirge Aue32012206
171. FC Köln21014133
18FC Schalke 0421015233
19SC Freiburg21015323
201. FSV Mainz 0521014223

DFB Pokal Standings

Total%
Games Played63100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home731.16
Score Away1542.44
Home - Away-81-1.29
Total%
Home Wins1727.0
Draws00.0
Away Wins4673.0