French Coupe de France 2013/2014 Predictions

Coupe de France Predictions

FT03/05/14 19:00Stade Rennes0 - 2EA Guingamp2.713.042.65

Coupe de France Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1EA Guingamp66001431118
2Stade Rennes65011611515
3AS Monaco5401145912
4Angers SCO54011712512
5Moulins430113769
6Lille OSC430112849
7AS Cannes43016519
8RC Lens430179-29
9Olympique Lyon320110466
10AJ Auxerre32019546
11SM Caen320110736
12CA Bastia320110826
13OGC Nice32017526
14Montpellier HSC32014226
15FC Sète32015326
16Île-Rousse Monticello32016516
17Paris St. Germain21016423
18FC Sochaux21013123
19Chamois Niortais21018623
20Olympique Marseille21016513

Coupe de France Standings

Total%
Games Played63100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1101.75
Score Away1482.35
Home - Away-38-0.60
Total%
Home Wins2539.7
Draws00.0
Away Wins3860.3