French Coupe de France 2009/2010 Predictions

Coupe de France Predictions

FT01/05/10 19:45AS Monaco0 - 1Paris St. Germain3.152.952.29

Coupe de France Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Paris St. Germain66001761118
2AS Monaco6501138515
3US Quevilly-Rouen5401112912
4RC Lens540194512
5AJ Auxerre430113679
6FC Sochaux430111569
7AS St. Etienne430110559
8US Boulogne43018539
9Stade Rennes32016156
10Girondins Bordeaux32016336
11AS Beauvais32017436
12EA Guingamp32013126
13Stade Brest32014226
14Vesoul32013216
15Vannes OC3201111106
16Stade Plabennec320145-16
17Raon-l'Etape21014133
18Olympique Lyon21014313
19Olympique Marseille21013303
20FC Mulhouse21012203

Coupe de France Standings

Total%
Games Played63100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1101.75
Score Away1051.67
Home - Away50.08
Total%
Home Wins3047.6
Draws00.0
Away Wins3352.4