Finnish Ykkonen 2018 Predictions

Ykkonen Predictions

FT17/08/18 15:30Haka Valkeakoski1 - 0FF Jaro1.853.553.76
FT18/08/18 14:00JJK Jyväskylä1 - 2AC Oulu3.293.392.04
FT19/08/18 15:30HIFK Helsinki2 - 2AC Kajaani1.494.275.52
FT19/08/18 15:30EIF Ekenäs5 - 0Klubi 041.494.075.73
20/08/18 15:30FC KooTeePeeH2HKPV Kokkola2.433.212.74
23/08/18 15:30Klubi 04H2HHIFK Helsinki5.954.401.58
24/08/18 15:30AC OuluH2HAC Kajaani1.694.444.76
25/08/18 12:00KPV KokkolaH2HJJK Jyväskylä1.713.945.30

Ykkonen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1EIF Ekenäs1898127131435
2HIFK Helsinki1786329171230
3Haka Valkeakoski188552518729
4KPV Kokkola178451716128
5AC Oulu188372420427
6FC KooTeePee177462323025
7FF Jaro186392326-321
8AC Kajaani184593038-817
9JJK Jyväskylä183692330-715
10Klubi 04172691535-2012

Ykkonen Standings

Total%
Games Played8865.2
Games Remain4734.8
TotalAvg
Score Home1341.52
Score Away1021.16
Home - Away320.36
Total%
Home Wins4146.6
Draws2528.4
Away Wins2225.0