Finnish Ykkonen 2018 Predictions

Ykkonen Predictions

FT27/10/18 10:00Klubi 040 - 1EIF Ekenäs4.594.511.54
FT27/10/18 10:00FF Jaro1 - 2Haka Valkeakoski2.283.292.87
FT27/10/18 10:00KPV Kokkola3 - 0FC KooTeePee1.275.288.77
FT27/10/18 10:00AC Oulu3 - 0JJK Jyväskylä1.315.107.75
FT27/10/18 10:00AC Kajaani0 - 1HIFK Helsinki5.884.471.43

Ykkonen Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1HIFK Helsinki27166547222554
2KPV Kokkola27164744261852
3EIF Ekenäs271211436261047
4AC Oulu27135941301144
5Haka Valkeakoski27127841281343
6FF Jaro27115113430438
7FC KooTeePee2778122940-1129
8AC Kajaani2767144053-1325
9JJK Jyväskylä2748153252-2020
10Klubi 042747162764-3719

Ykkonen Standings

Total%
Games Played135100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home2161.60
Score Away1551.15
Home - Away610.45
Total%
Home Wins6346.7
Draws3425.2
Away Wins3828.1