European Europa League 2018/2019 Predictions

Europa League Predictions

FT30/08/18 14:00FK Astana0 - 0APOEL Nikosia1.953.263.97
FT30/08/18 14:00FC Ufa1 - 1Glasgow Rangers2.853.002.58
FT30/08/18 15:30AEK Larnaca3 - 0AS Trencín1.534.345.34
FT30/08/18 16:30FC København4 - 3Atalanta Bergamo4.163.581.81
FT30/08/18 16:30RB Leipzig3 - 2Zorya Lugansk1.176.7614.14
FT30/08/18 17:00CFR Cluj2 - 3F91 Dudelange1.275.2710.69
FT30/08/18 17:00FK Qarabağ3 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol1.663.365.82
FT30/08/18 17:00PFC Ludogorets Razgrad4 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi1.195.8517.26
FT30/08/18 17:00Apollon Limassol1 - 0FC Basel2.253.482.95
FT30/08/18 17:00Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 1Sarpsborg 081.454.286.73
FT30/08/18 17:00Molde FK2 - 1Zenit St. Petersburg2.963.442.26
FT30/08/18 17:15FC Midtjylland0 - 2Malmö FF2.223.233.21
FT30/08/18 18:00Beşiktaş3 - 0Partizan1.613.895.21
FT30/08/18 18:15Shkendija 790 - 2Rosenborg BK2.763.422.40
FT30/08/18 18:30Spartak Trnava1 - 1Olimpija Ljubljana2.413.142.95
FT30/08/18 18:30Steaua Bucureşti2 - 1Rapid Wien1.893.833.54
FT30/08/18 18:30Brøndby IF2 - 4KRC Genk2.763.672.29
FT30/08/18 18:45Girondins Bordeaux2 - 0KAA Gent2.073.303.52
FT30/08/18 18:45Burnley FC1 - 1Olympiakos Piräus2.513.252.73
FT30/08/18 19:00Celtic Glasgow3 - 0FK Suduva1.137.7017.21
FT30/08/18 19:45Sevilla FC3 - 0Sigma Olomouc1.137.8816.19

Europa League Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC København86201761120
2KRC Genk66002261618
3Sevilla FC66001711618
4Partizan8521148617
5Molde FK85121771016
6Sarpsborg 088512146816
7Girondins Bordeaux6510103716
8Glasgow Rangers844093616
9AS Trencín8431147715
10Apollon Limassol8503147715
11Maccabi Tel Aviv8431118315
12AEK Larnaca64201511414
13F91 Dudelange6420127514
14Beşiktaş64111431113
15Steaua Bucureşti6411115613
16Rosenborg BK4400101912
17RB Leipzig6330125712
18CSKA Sofia6402148612
19Slovan Bratislava64021510512
20Dinamo Minsk64021512312

Europa League Standings

Total%
Games Played314100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home5351.70
Score Away3391.08
Home - Away1960.62
Total%
Home Wins15750.0
Draws7323.2
Away Wins8426.8