European EURO Qualifiers 2010/2011 Predictions

EURO Qualifiers Predictions

FT15/11/11 19:05Croatia0 - 0Turkey1.663.605.31
FT15/11/11 19:15Montenegro0 - 1Czech Republic2.713.232.55
FT15/11/11 19:45Ireland1 - 1Estonia1.354.519.50
FT15/11/11 21:00Portugal6 - 2Bosnia-Herzegovina1.394.348.50

EURO Qualifiers Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Germany1010003472730
2Netherlands109013782927
3Italy108202021826
4Croatia128222171426
5Ireland127412081225
6Spain88002662024
7Sweden1080231112024
8Greece10730145924
9Russia107211741323
10France106311541121
11Bosnia-Herzegovina126331914521
12Portugal1062227141320
13Denmark8611156919
14Hungary106132214819
15Czech Republic10613158719
16England85301751218
17Turkey125341314-118
18Armenia1052322101217
19Estonia125251619-317
20Norway8512107316

EURO Qualifiers Standings

Total%
Games Played248100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home3851.55
Score Away2831.14
Home - Away1020.41
Total%
Home Wins11747.2
Draws4719.0
Away Wins8433.9