European EURO Qualifiers 2014/2015 Predictions

EURO Qualifiers Predictions

FT14/11/15 19:45Sweden2 - 1Denmark2.443.053.21
FT15/11/15 19:45Hungary2 - 1Norway3.333.152.33
FT16/11/15 19:45Ireland2 - 0Bosnia-Herzegovina2.473.073.16
FT17/11/15 19:45Slovenia1 - 1Ukraine3.083.162.44
FT17/11/15 19:45Denmark2 - 2Sweden2.093.393.65

EURO Qualifiers Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1England1010003132830
2Austria109102251728
3Spain109012332027
4Italy10730167924
5Belgium107212451923
6Ukraine127231751223
7Germany107122491522
8Ireland126422281422
9Slovakia10712178922
10Sweden126421912722
11Czech Republic107121914522
12Hungary126421410422
13Poland1063133102321
14Switzerland107032481621
15Croatia106312051521
16Northern Ireland10631168821
17Wales10631114721
18Portugal8701115621
19Russia106222151620
20Iceland106221761120

EURO Qualifiers Standings

Total%
Games Played268100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home3781.41
Score Away3221.20
Home - Away560.21
Total%
Home Wins11743.7
Draws5018.7
Away Wins10137.7