Estonian Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 Predictions

Eesti Karikas Predictions

FT19/05/18 13:00Levadia Tallinn1 - 0Flora Tallinn2.203.362.83

Eesti Karikas Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Levadia Tallinn77002222021
2Flora Tallinn76015054518
3JK Trans Narva65013182315
4Flora Tallinn II650133122115
5FC Infonet54013472712
6JK Nõmme Kalju54012752212
7Paide Linnameeskond III4301306249
8FC Kuressaare4301278199
9Tulevik Viljandi430115789
10Rakvere JK Tarvas430115879
11Paide FC Flora3201356296
12Türi Ganvix JK3201174136
13Maardu United320114596
14FC Elva320111296
15JK Kernu Kadakas320111656
16Kohtla-Järve JK Järve320112756
17Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta32019546
18Maardu Aliens32018536
19Rumori Calcio32019816
20FC TransferWise32017616

Eesti Karikas Standings

Total%
Games Played9699.0
Games Remain11.0
TotalAvg
Score Home4134.30
Score Away2112.20
Home - Away2022.10
Total%
Home Wins6365.6
Draws00.0
Away Wins3334.4