Estonian Eesti Karikas 2017/2018 Predictions

Eesti Karikas Predictions

Eesti Karikas Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Flora Tallinn3300321319
2FC Infonet3300270279
3Paide Linnameeskond III3300261259
4JK Nõmme Kalju3300220229
5JK Trans Narva3300233209
6Flora Tallinn II3300200209
7Rakvere JK Tarvas330015699
8Levadia Tallinn33008269
9Paide FC Flora3201356296
10FC Kuressaare2200211206
11Türi Ganvix JK3201174136
12Maardu United2200142126
13Tulevik Viljandi22009096
14Rumori Calcio22009276
15Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta22009276
16Maardu Aliens22008266
17JK Kernu Kadakas320111656
18Läänemaa JK Haapsalu22006246
19Tartu JK Welco22003036
20FC TransferWise32017616

Eesti Karikas Standings

Total%
Games Played7989.8
Games Remain910.2
TotalAvg
Score Home3714.70
Score Away1632.06
Home - Away2082.63
Total%
Home Wins5468.4
Draws00.0
Away Wins2531.6