Estonian Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 Predictions

Eesti Karikas Predictions

FT27/05/17 13:00FC Infonet2 - 0JK Tammeka1.205.1711.41

Eesti Karikas Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Infonet66003142718
2JK Tammeka76012361718
3Narva United FC6501158715
4JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior54013352812
5Tulevik Viljandi54012312212
6JK Nõmme Kalju54012451912
7Paide FC Flora5401137612
8Flora Tallinn4301241239
9FC Infonet II4301154119
10FC Kuressaare430114689
11Raplamaa JK Märjamaa43018629
12Rakvere JK Tarvas3201204166
13Levadia Tallinn320112486
14Flora Tallinn II32018356
15FC Levadia III320113946
16FC Flora III320112936
17JK Kernu Kadakas320110826
18SK Tääksi32018716
19Pärnu JK Poseidon Nirvaana3201910-16
20Rumori Calcio3201911-26

Eesti Karikas Standings

Total%
Games Played9494.0
Games Remain66.0
TotalAvg
Score Home3223.43
Score Away2452.61
Home - Away770.82
Total%
Home Wins4750.0
Draws00.0
Away Wins4750.0