Estonian Eesti Karikas 2012/2013 Predictions

Eesti Karikas Predictions

FT18/05/13 14:00JK Nõmme Kalju1 - 3Flora Tallinn2.793.202.30

Eesti Karikas Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Flora Tallinn77004123921
2JK Nõmme Kalju76013973218
3Tulevik Viljandi6501167915
4Türi Ganvix JK540123111212
5JK Tammeka5401167912
6Pärnu JK Vaprus54011313012
7Levadia Tallinn4301505459
8FC Infonet4301225179
9Tartu Harrastajad43012410149
10Flora Tallinn II4301197129
11JK Trans Narva4301155109
12Kalev Sillamäe430110289
13FC Elva430112579
14Võru JK430110829
15FC Velldoris43011112-19
16Viimsi JK320111476
17FC Maardu32019366
18Tallinna FC Ararat320113766
19Suure-Jaani United32018446
20Navi Vutiselts32014316

Eesti Karikas Standings

Total%
Games Played10394.5
Games Remain65.5
TotalAvg
Score Home3203.11
Score Away2622.54
Home - Away580.56
Total%
Home Wins5654.4
Draws00.0
Away Wins4745.6