Estonian Eesti Karikas 2011/2012 Predictions

Eesti Karikas Predictions

Eesti Karikas Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Levadia Tallinn77003292321
2JK Trans Narva76012962318
3Flora Tallinn65015064415
4Pärnu JK Vaprus54013172412
5Paide FC Flora54012281412
6Tulevik Viljandi6402169712
7JK Tammeka4301363339
8JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior53022710179
9FC Kuressaare430115879
10Flora Tallinn II43016339
11Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv3201215166
12Kalev Sillamäe3201207136
13FC Infonet3201175126
14Rakvere JK Tarvas320111476
15Raasiku FC Joker32019456
16FC Otepää320112846
17FC Elva32015236
18Tartu JK Welco32017436
19Tallinna FC Ararat32017526
20Paide Kumake32014316

Eesti Karikas Standings

Total%
Games Played8696.6
Games Remain33.4
TotalAvg
Score Home2993.48
Score Away2462.86
Home - Away530.62
Total%
Home Wins5058.1
Draws00.0
Away Wins3641.9