Dane Landspokal 2014/2015 Predictions

Landspokal Predictions

FT14/05/15 14:00FC Vestsjælland4 - 5FC København7.774.071.41

Landspokal Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC København65101811716
2FC Vestsjælland75021910915
3SønderjyskE6501168815
4Esbjerg fB64111641213
5Brønshøj BK54011431112
6Odder I&GF4301176119
7Randers FC430114689
8VSK Aarhus430110559
9Skive IK43017259
10SC Egedal33009549
11HB Køge43017529
12Greve Fodbold43016429
13Lyngby BK3201122106
14Silkeborg IF3201111106
15AB Gladsaxe320112396
16FC Roskilde320112486
17BK Søllerød-Vedbæk32018356
18Blokhus FC32016246
19B.93 København32015146
20Vejle BK32016246

Landspokal Standings

Total%
Games Played109100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1451.33
Score Away3172.91
Home - Away-172-1.58
Total%
Home Wins3532.1
Draws10.9
Away Wins7367.0