Dane Landspokal 2012/2013 Predictions

Landspokal Predictions

FT09/05/13 13:00Randers FC0 - 1Esbjerg fB2.783.082.55

Landspokal Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Esbjerg fB871028171122
2Randers FC7601105518
3Brøndby IF6411115613
4Lyngby BK54012061412
5Vejle BK4301193169
6Odense BK430113769
7Hellerup IK430114869
8AC Horsens530213859
9Vanløse IF43013309
10Blokhus FC3201182166
11HB Køge3201184146
12Aarhus GF32019456
13FC København32016156
14SønderjyskE32018446
15Brønshøj BK32018446
16BK Søllerød-Vedbæk32016246
17FC Vestsjælland3201141136
18Aalborg BK32018536
19Svebølle B&I32018536
20Næstved BK32016336

Landspokal Standings

Total%
Games Played10899.1
Games Remain10.9
TotalAvg
Score Home1511.40
Score Away3363.11
Home - Away-185-1.71
Total%
Home Wins2422.2
Draws10.9
Away Wins8376.9