Dane Landspokal 2010/2011 Predictions

Landspokal Predictions

FT22/05/11 17:45FC Nordsjælland3 - 2FC Midtjylland3.003.252.20

Landspokal Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC Nordsjælland76101441019
2FC Midtjylland75021912715
3Randers FC64111441013
4Aarhus GF5401125712
5Esbjerg fB5401136712
6Varde BK4301193169
7AC Horsens430114689
8FC Fredericia430110559
9Viborg FF430110559
10Aalborg BK43019639
11Hvidovre IF43017529
12Lyngby BK43018809
13FC Vestsjælland3201177106
14Brønshøj BK320111386
15Vendsyssel FF32019276
16Silkeborg IF32019456
17Hellerup IK32018356
18Hobro IK32018356
19Avedøre IF32019546
20HB Køge32018536

Landspokal Standings

Total%
Games Played10899.1
Games Remain10.9
TotalAvg
Score Home1511.40
Score Away3202.96
Home - Away-169-1.56
Total%
Home Wins2220.4
Draws21.9
Away Wins8477.8